Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.sort descendingState
153264AGAORUEJIKEME DELIGHTFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyIsikwuatoAbia
252280BENJAMINMUSABIRMAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyGombiAdamawa
351979GODIYA IJARAFUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyMadagaliAdamawa
452398EMMANUELJAMESKUMANGAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringMichikaAdamawa
552207ABRAHAMEMMANUELNYAHMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIniAkwa-Ibom
651728ESTHERNONYELUMPATRICKFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAwka-NorthAnambra
752858EDACHEBEN-EMAIKWUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyOgbadiboBenue
853262MARTHAJAMES FEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryOjuBenue
952458MUSTAPHAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceMaiduguriBorno
1052098HELENOMIAALUFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesBekwaraCross River
1152108PETEROMIAIYANGOMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBekwaraCross River
1252019SANDRASUNDAYFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryUghelli-SouthDelta
1352054NELSONGENESISMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Ughelli-SouthDelta
1452462JOHNSONAGBAFORAGADIMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryOnichaEbonyi
1552704CHUKWUNWANKWOJONATHANMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryOnichaEbonyi
1652903COMFORTLAWANIEMETOMOFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEgorEdo
1752503KHADIJAHABDULLAHIYAKUBUFEMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureEtsako-WestEdo
1852883OSHIOBUGHIEHABIBHABIBMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryEtsako-WestEdo
1953078FATILEPROGRESSOTIGHAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIlejemejeEkiti
2051747CHINEDUPULIFESTEPHENMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Igbo-EtitiEnugu
2153157HENRYEZIOKWUNNAEMEKAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIgbo-EtitiEnugu
2252561VICTORIAOSSAICHIOMAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIgbo Eze NorthEnugu
2352257CHINAZAOKUFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryIsi-UzoEnugu
2452572IKEMEFUNAMBAHMARTINSMALEB. Sc. BuildingNkanu-EastEnugu
2551826EJIKENNAJIEMMANUELMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNkanu-WestEnugu
2652106ESTHERNIMFASFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesBalangaGombe
2751716CHUWATIALIYUFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryShomgomGombe
2852526THADDAUSEZEAGUIFEANYIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIdeato-NorthImo
2952338GABRIELEJEMEKAChimerekuruMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Oru-WestImo
3052089PHILIPCHUKWUMACHIEDOZIEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryOwerri-WestImo
3152524CHIKWENDUDURUMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryOwerri-WestImo
3253142SARAHISTIFANUS DANBOYIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJabaKaduna
3352167JOELDANJUMAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryJema'aKaduna
3451720DAVIDDANJUMAJAMESMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyKagarkoKaduna
3553249WISDOMSTEPHENMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science KagarkoKaduna
3653253KENNETHWAHAALURAMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureKagarkoKaduna
3752531ZASANSILASYAHUDAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringKauraKaduna
3852619UMARLAMIDOSANDAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySabon-GariKaduna
3953102HABIBAABUBAKARTANKOFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistrySabon-GariKaduna
4051949ZAHARADDEENSALIHUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySobaKaduna
4152625HAFSATYA'UFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryTarauniKano
4252760MASUDDAYYABUISYAKUMALEB. AgricultureDauraKatsina
4352983NAJIBSALISUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryJibiaKatsina
4452809ABDULHAKIMMAS'UDGIDADOMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryKankiaKatsina
4551751IBRAHIM SANI DANWARAIMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryAleiroKebbi
4651778MUBARAKHARUNA MALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAleiroKebbi
4751784FARUKUIBRAHIMLEMIMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyAleiroKebbi
4851804SHU'AIBUDAHIRUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceAleiroKebbi
4951911SURAJOMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BotanyAleiroKebbi
5051933HASSANMUSLIMMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceAleiroKebbi

Pages