Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGendersort descendingProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
152083SALIMMUHAMMEDTOMOMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyFakaiKebbi
252084ABDULSOBURUSALIHUFUROMBAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BarutenKwara
352085ABDULSALAMILIYASUMALEB. Sc. BuildingOgbomosho-SouthOyo
452087SANIMUSAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringKaduna NorthKaduna
552088ISSAFARUKMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryEduKwara
652089PHILIPCHUKWUMACHIEDOZIEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryOwerri-WestImo
752090ABUBAKARMAHARAZUSADIQMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKontagoraNiger
852095SAMUELKOLOKUTAMALEB. AgricultureMokwaNiger
952097HARISADAMUBAWALEMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationArgunguKebbi
1052101SALMANUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySakabaKebbi
1152102YUSUFALHASSANABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureArgunguKebbi
1252108PETEROMIAIYANGOMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBekwaraCross River
1352109SULEIMANMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceLavumNiger
1452113ALIYUBELLOMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
1552115MUKTARWALIAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.NguruYobe
1652118YUSUFABDULLAHIMALEB. AgricultureArewa-DandiKebbi
1752120ABDULWAHABSOLIUOLAYIMINKAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringIlorin-WestKwara
1852121AWWALMUHAMMAD USMANMALEB. AgricultureIlorin-WestKwara
1952122ABDULHADIYUSUFSURUMALEB. AgricultureSuruKebbi
2052123NURADINGARBAMUHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
2152128SHADRACHISAHMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
2252133HAMIDAADAMUBELLOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArgunguKebbi
2352138KHALILSA'EEDMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2452139SUNDAYABODERINAYANFEOLUWAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMagamaNiger
2552141IDRISNASIRBABAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringDanko-WasaguKebbi
2652143NURAISAHMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
2752147SANUSIADAMUCHINDOMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
2852149BABATUNDEMUSTAPHAMUSTAFAMALEB. AgricultureSaki-EastOyo
2952150ABDULAZEEZABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBunzaKebbi
3052151ILIYAMAIYAKIMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingZuruKebbi
3152154AKILUATIKUMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3252155NIBRAZMUSAMALEB. Sc. BotanyDanko-WasaguKebbi
3352156ABDULLAHIALIYUSHEHUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBunzaKebbi
3452157HARISUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBunzaKebbi
3552167JOELDANJUMAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryJema'aKaduna
3652173YUNUSAMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ShiroroNiger
3752174SODIQWASIUAJIBOLAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringIdoOyo
3852179YUSUFDAUDAMUSAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMasheguNiger
3952184MUSTAPHAYAHAYATAFAMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBidaNiger
4052185PHILEMONEDUNAKINGBADEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Igbado-SouthOgun
4152187ABDULMUTALLIBGARBAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryGusauZamfara
4252190ABDULRAHMANMUHAMMADSHEHUMALEB. Sc. BotanyAleiroKebbi
4352193MISHAELBAMAIYIBAWAMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
4452194BASHIRABDULRASHEEDMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringKontagoraNiger
4552196ABDULGAFARMAHMUDMALEB. AgricultureOrelopeOyo
4652197GODWINPAULMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingZuruKebbi
4752199MUHAMMADUSMANMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationBidaNiger
4852207ABRAHAMEMMANUELNYAHMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIniAkwa-Ibom
4952208ABDULAZIZALMUSTAPHAMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyAnkaZamfara
5052209AHMADGADOMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAnkaZamfara

Pages