Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort descending
151965ALI-ABBASABDULKADIRMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceFakaiKebbi
251966BABANGIDAMUHAMMADARZIKAMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationShangaKebbi
351967RUFAIABUBAKARMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBunzaKebbi
451968SULAGURAWAKASOMAMMANMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceMagamaNiger
551969UMARABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
651972JESSEMANISILAHENKEMEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
751974JULIOUSMUSAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceMagamaNiger
851976ABDULAZEEZZAKARIYYAHONAOPEPOMALEB. AgricultureIrepodunOsun
951980NUHUALIYUBAKOMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
1051981PETERAUDUMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAgaieNiger
1151982TASI'UMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.FakaiKebbi
1251987SA'ADUALIYUMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
1351989NAFIUALIYUJADAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAugieKebbi
1451990HAMZAABDULLAHIMALEB. FisheriesArewa-DandiKebbi
1551991AZEEZABIDOYEAWEDAMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
1651992QUDUSALIMIAKANJIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringShomoluLagos
1751995HUSSAINISULEIMANTAHIRMALEB. FisheriesKontagoraNiger
1851997MUHAMMADSHEHUSALIMMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySakabaKebbi
1952002YASIRMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
2052005HABILAEMMANUELMALEB. Sc. StatisticsZuruKebbi
2152010SETHBAWAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
2252012DAVIDMARAFAMICHAELMALEB. Sc. PhysicsZuruKebbi
2352013FAISALABUBAKARMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSulejaNiger
2452014MUSAABDULRAZAQMUSAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIlorin-SouthKwara
2552022EBENEZERMAGAJIHARUNAMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
2652023PAULALEX BEDIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
2752027FAHAD MUSAKUTAMALEB. AgricultureShiroroNiger
2852029IBRAHIMMUHAMMADDOKOCHIMALEB. AgricultureLavumNiger
2952030DAVIDLUWASHIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryMagamaNiger
3052034MISBAHUBELLOMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingBagudoKebbi
3152035SALIMABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySakabaKebbi
3252036NASIRIBRAHIMMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningBidaNiger
3352038HASSANMUHAMMADUMARMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BorguNiger
3452040ABDULHAKIMDAUDAKANEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3552042SURAJUDEENSHUAIBUMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
3652044MUBARAKYUSUFMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBidaNiger
3752045EMMANUELSTEPHENMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
3852049MOHAMMEDABUBAKARBereMALEB. Sc. BuildingFakaiKebbi
3952054NELSONGENESISMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Ughelli-SouthDelta
4052056YAZIDALIYUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBorguNiger
4152059BABANGIDAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BotanyKoko-BesseKebbi
4252063ABDULRAHMANABDULAZEEZADELEKEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIfelodunOsun
4352066ABUBAKARABUBAKARMAIFARAMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
4452068HASSANSULEIMANTAHIRMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science KontagoraNiger
4552070AHMEDABUBAKARSARDAUNAMALEB. Sc. BuildingBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4652071ABDMUHMINMUSBAUDEENOLAIDEMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
4752073ALHASSANNASIRUDEENKOTOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BarutenKwara
4852076WALIULLAHYASIRADEKUNLEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSaki-WestOyo
4952079AMADUABDULLAHIMUHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySuruKebbi
5052080MUDASSIRMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. PhysicsKontagoraNiger

Pages