Admission List

SNUser IDsort descendingFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
154074ABDULLAHIBASIRU UMARMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceAleiroKebbi
254078JOELOLADOSUTOLULOPEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgerySaki-EastOyo
354080AHMADUMAR DODOMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyAleiroKebbi
454081JEREMIAHYOHANNAMALEB. Sc. PhysicsDanko-WasaguKebbi
554082AHMADBELLOMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBunzaKebbi
654083HARISUMUHAMMADMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBunzaKebbi
754085HAUWAUUMARDODOFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAleiroKebbi
854086ENDURANCEISHAKUSERGEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
954092ATIYATAHMADKAMBAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDandiKebbi
1054094AISHATABDULLAHIFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1154097MERCYDOSUNMUFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
1254100KASIMUALIYUDANBAITIMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1354101AISHAADAMUKELEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
1454102HABIBUABDULLAHIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringArgunguKebbi
1554103USMANALMUSTAPHAMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1654104HASSANZAKIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1754109HASSANALIYUMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesNgaskiKebbi
1854113SALOMIANTHONYFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1954115ANNAWARUMUSAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceNgaskiKebbi
2054118ALIYUYUSUFKANGIWAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringArewa-DandiKebbi
2154119PAULJOSEPHMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyKagarkoKaduna
2254120JAMESOKECHUKWUMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryNdokwa-EastDelta
2354123BUHARISANIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringAleiroKebbi
2454124ABDULBASITIBRAHIMABDULLAHIMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
2554125YUSUF YUSUF ALHAJIMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
2654129ABBABELLOMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyGwanduKebbi
2754130ABDULRAHMANMURTALA MALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
2854132AARONHABILAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.BilliriGombe
2954134ALIYUISMAILMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
3054135IMRANADEPOJUADEBOLAB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.IdoOyo
3154138ZULKARNAINIBADMOS MALEB. AgricultureDandiKebbi
3254140SHITUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceNgaskiKebbi
3354144SAKINAHASSANFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesYauriKebbi
3454145IBRAHIM ABUBAKARMARAFAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBunzaKebbi
3554147ABDULLAHIABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
3654148JOHNOKECHUKWUMALEB. Sc. BiologyNdokwa-EastDelta
3754149MUHAMMADABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
3854153OKECHUKWUISAIAHMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Ndokwa-EastDelta
3954154HAFIZKABIRUUMARMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceAleiroKebbi
4054155ABUBAKARSURAJOMALEB. Sc. BuildingKontagoraNiger
4154156ABDULLAHIMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMokwaNiger
4254157DALHATUMUSLIMMALEB. Sc. PhysicsJegaKebbi
4354158ALKASIM SANIMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
4454160HAFISMUSATANKOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceFakaiKebbi
4554161MARYAMIDRISMUHAMMADFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4654164SADIYA ABDULLAHI WARAHFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryNgaskiKebbi
4754166JANIRUDEENABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureKalgoKebbi
4854169SADIQBAWAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4954172MUSTAPHA IDRIS MUHAMMAD MALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
5054174AISHATUKURSHERAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi

Pages