Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
156801LEAHAMOSEMAMEASILEFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyFakaiKebbi
256802CHINECHEREMNWAFORGLORYFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyEzza-NorthEbonyi
356803AARONANDREWMAIFADAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringZuruKebbi
456804SA'IDUYUSUF MALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBagudoKebbi
556805BUHARIABBASMALEB. Sc. BiologyFakaiKebbi
656806UMARMUHAMMAD KWAIDOMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringWamakkoSokoto
756807IBRAHIMLAWALKOKANIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryArgunguKebbi
856808CHIOMAEVANSFAITHFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryNgor-OkpalaImo
956809YAHAYAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBidaNiger
1056810SULAIMANIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceShiroroNiger
1156811USMANABDULMAJIDMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Birnin-KebbiKebbi
1256812KABIRUHARUNAMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryArgunguKebbi
1356813MUHAMMADUSMANABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
1456814ABDULKADIR YUSHAU DANBARMU MALEB. Sc. BuildingJegaKebbi
1556815FAITHADEBAYOADEOLAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIfelodunKwara
1656816RUKAYYAABUBAKARMALEB. FisheriesSuruKebbi
1756817ZAKARIYAUHASSANMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBagudoKebbi
1856818PAULALEXBEDIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1956819JESSICADANIELFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
2056820NAJIBULLAH BALA ACHALIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Birnin-KebbiKebbi
2156821GODWINHARUNAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.AnkpaKogi
2256822NAOMIJEREMIAHOJONEFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryOlamaboroKogi
2356823BLESSINGEMMANUELFEMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
2456824ABDULRAHMANABUBAKARMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringArewa-DandiKebbi
2556825STELLAJEREMIAHFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyOlamaboroKogi
2656826ANITAPAULFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEsan-WestEdo
2756827KHALIDALIYUMALEB. Sc. BiologyGusauZamfara
2856829KHADIJAGARBAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2956830SALISUALIYUSATTAZAIMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryAugieKebbi
3056831DAUDAADAMUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringEdatiNiger
3156832HOSSANAJOSHUAYASAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
3256833ALKASIMALHASSANMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. ChemistryKanamPlateau
3356834BONFREEDOGARAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKagarkoKaduna
3456835IBRAHIMHALIDUNOMAMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
3556836ALIYUNURASAJJADMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3656837SADIQAHMEDSANIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
3756838SHAFIUUMARMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
3856839MERCYESHIEMOKHASUNDAYFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEtsako-EastEdo
3956842ABDULFATAISHITTUOPEYEMIMALEB. Sc. PhysicsOffaKwara
4056843YASIRABDULLAHIMALEB. AgricultureNgaskiKebbi
4156844SHERIFFDEENABDULLAHI MALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.KaiamaKwara
4256845YUNUSAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BiologyWasaguKebbi
4356846GRACEGAMBOYFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryZuruKebbi
4456847JABIRABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBagudoKebbi
4556848YUSUFABDULLAHIAHMEDMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryWushishiNiger
4656849ZAINABMUSTAPHAHASSANFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryAleiroKebbi
4756850FATIMAMUSTAPHAHASSANFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAleiroKebbi
4856852ABUBAKARMUHAMMEDMALEB. AgricultureFakaiKebbi
4956853MUHAMMADUSMANLIMALEB. Sc. ChemistryFakaiKebbi
5056854KUDIRATMUSABASAMBOFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyIlorin-EastKwara

Pages