Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnamesort descendingOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
152687JOSHUA DANLADI YUSUFMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
253038VICTORIA DANLADI FEMALEB. AgricultureDanko-WasaguKebbi
353250HANNATU DANLADI CHONOKOFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesDanko-WasaguKebbi
452676DORCASDANTANIFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
552318MESHACHDANYAROMALEB. Sc. BuildingDanko-WasaguKebbi
651773MUHAMMADDAUDASANIMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationZuruKebbi
751780IBRAHIMDAUDA MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
852040ABDULHAKIMDAUDAKANEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
952179YUSUFDAUDAMUSAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMasheguNiger
1052827PEACEDAUDAFEMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureDanko-WasaguKebbi
1153008JOSEPHDAVIDMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1252752ALAMEENDAYYABUMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryYauriKebbi
1352760MASUDDAYYABUISYAKUMALEB. AgricultureDauraKatsina
1452829MUSTAPHADHIKIRULLAHIOKEMOLAMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologySaki-EastOyo
1553177EMMANUELDOSUNMUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringFakaiKebbi
1652524CHIKWENDUDURUMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryOwerri-WestImo
1752185PHILEMONEDUNAKINGBADEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Igbado-SouthOgun
1853257EUNICEEDWARDFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1952338GABRIELEJEMEKAChimerekuruMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Oru-WestImo
2053264AGAORUEJIKEME DELIGHTFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyIsikwuatoAbia
2152459UMAREL-EDITASANDAMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBidaNiger
2252005HABILAEMMANUELMALEB. Sc. StatisticsZuruKebbi
2352092DORCASEMMANUELGu-onshirFEMALEB. FisheriesSakabaKebbi
2452207ABRAHAMEMMANUELNYAHMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIniAkwa-Ibom
2552225SUZANEMMANUELFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
2652352 REBECCAEMMANUELKURMIFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyZuruKebbi
2752417BERNARDEMMANUELYAMMAMALEB. Sc. MathematicsEduKwara
2852806IBRAHIMERINFOLAMIOLADIMEJIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringAbeokuta-NorthOgun
2952688ALEXANDER EWORROBINSON MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAhoada-EastRivers
3052526THADDAUSEZEAGUIFEANYIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIdeato-NorthImo
3152715ESTHER EZEKIELIBRAHIMFEMALEB. AgricultureSakabaKebbi
3253157HENRYEZIOKWUNNAEMEKAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIgbo-EtitiEnugu
3352238WILLIAMSEZRAMATHEWMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryZuruKebbi
3451883FATIMAHFAROUKABDULMALIKFEMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
3552088ISSAFARUKMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryEduKwara
3653148ABUBAKAR FIRDAUSIFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyJegaKebbi
3752975JOEL GABRIEL MALEB. Sc. MathematicsRafiNiger
3852209AHMADGADOMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAnkaZamfara
3953137FAIZA GALADIMA TALATUFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
4053138 AISHATGALADIMAMUHAMMADFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
4151743ABU-HURAIRAGAMBOMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
4251755ABU-HANIFAGAMBOMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
4352357AMINATGAMBOTANNIFEMALEB. AgricultureDanko-WasaguKebbi
4451615IBRAHIMGARBAMALEB. AgricultureAugieKebbi
4551665JUNAIDUGARBAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryFakaiKebbi
4651745ABUBAKARGARBAMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
4752123NURADINGARBAMUHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
4852187ABDULMUTALLIBGARBAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryGusauZamfara
4952323IBRAHIMGARBAMALEB. AgricultureAugieKebbi
5052403SADIQGARBAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi

Pages