Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort ascending
151969UMARABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
251972JESSEMANISILAHENKEMEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
351974JULIOUSMUSAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceMagamaNiger
451976ABDULAZEEZZAKARIYYAHONAOPEPOMALEB. AgricultureIrepodunOsun
551980NUHUALIYUBAKOMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
651981PETERAUDUMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAgaieNiger
751982TASI'UMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.FakaiKebbi
851987SA'ADUALIYUMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
951989NAFIUALIYUJADAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAugieKebbi
1051990HAMZAABDULLAHIMALEB. FisheriesArewa-DandiKebbi
1151991AZEEZABIDOYEAWEDAMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
1251992QUDUSALIMIAKANJIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringShomoluLagos
1351995HUSSAINISULEIMANTAHIRMALEB. FisheriesKontagoraNiger
1451997MUHAMMADSHEHUSALIMMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySakabaKebbi
1552002YASIRMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
1652005HABILAEMMANUELMALEB. Sc. StatisticsZuruKebbi
1752010SETHBAWAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
1852012DAVIDMARAFAMICHAELMALEB. Sc. PhysicsZuruKebbi
1952013FAISALABUBAKARMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSulejaNiger
2052014MUSAABDULRAZAQMUSAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIlorin-SouthKwara
2152022EBENEZERMAGAJIHARUNAMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
2252023PAULALEX BEDIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
2352027FAHAD MUSAKUTAMALEB. AgricultureShiroroNiger
2452029IBRAHIMMUHAMMADDOKOCHIMALEB. AgricultureLavumNiger
2552030DAVIDLUWASHIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryMagamaNiger
2652034MISBAHUBELLOMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingBagudoKebbi
2752035SALIMABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySakabaKebbi
2852036NASIRIBRAHIMMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningBidaNiger
2952038HASSANMUHAMMADUMARMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BorguNiger
3052040ABDULHAKIMDAUDAKANEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3152042SURAJUDEENSHUAIBUMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
3252044MUBARAKYUSUFMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBidaNiger
3352045EMMANUELSTEPHENMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
3452049MOHAMMEDABUBAKARBereMALEB. Sc. BuildingFakaiKebbi
3552054NELSONGENESISMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Ughelli-SouthDelta
3652056YAZIDALIYUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBorguNiger
3752059BABANGIDAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BotanyKoko-BesseKebbi
3852063ABDULRAHMANABDULAZEEZADELEKEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIfelodunOsun
3952066ABUBAKARABUBAKARMAIFARAMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
4052068HASSANSULEIMANTAHIRMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science KontagoraNiger
4152070AHMEDABUBAKARSARDAUNAMALEB. Sc. BuildingBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4252071ABDMUHMINMUSBAUDEENOLAIDEMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
4352073ALHASSANNASIRUDEENKOTOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BarutenKwara
4452076WALIULLAHYASIRADEKUNLEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSaki-WestOyo
4552079AMADUABDULLAHIMUHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySuruKebbi
4652080MUDASSIRMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. PhysicsKontagoraNiger
4752083SALIMMUHAMMEDTOMOMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyFakaiKebbi
4852084ABDULSOBURUSALIHUFUROMBAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BarutenKwara
4952085ABDULSALAMILIYASUMALEB. Sc. BuildingOgbomosho-SouthOyo
5052087SANIMUSAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringKaduna NorthKaduna

Pages