Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernamesort descendingGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
151965ALI-ABBASABDULKADIRMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceFakaiKebbi
251967RUFAIABUBAKARMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBunzaKebbi
351969UMARABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
451974JULIOUSMUSAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceMagamaNiger
551979GODIYA IJARAFUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyMadagaliAdamawa
651981PETERAUDUMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAgaieNiger
751982TASI'UMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.FakaiKebbi
851987SA'ADUALIYUMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
951990HAMZAABDULLAHIMALEB. FisheriesArewa-DandiKebbi
1051993MARYAMMUHAMMEDFEMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
1151994AHMADYAKUBUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science ZuruKebbi
1252002YASIRMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
1352005HABILAEMMANUELMALEB. Sc. StatisticsZuruKebbi
1452010SETHBAWAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
1552011ZAINABABDULAZEEZ FEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryYauriKebbi
1652013FAISALABUBAKARMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSulejaNiger
1752016VICTORIAGIDEONFEMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
1852019SANDRASUNDAYFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryUghelli-SouthDelta
1952023PAULALEX BEDIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
2052030DAVIDLUWASHIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryMagamaNiger
2152034MISBAHUBELLOMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingBagudoKebbi
2252035SALIMABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySakabaKebbi
2352042SURAJUDEENSHUAIBUMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
2452045EMMANUELSTEPHENMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
2552050BLESSINGSUNDAYFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
2652054NELSONGENESISMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Ughelli-SouthDelta
2752056YAZIDALIYUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBorguNiger
2852059BABANGIDAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BotanyKoko-BesseKebbi
2952064SILANTANEBULUSFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
3052065MARYAMHARUNA FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAleiroKebbi
3152080MUDASSIRMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. PhysicsKontagoraNiger
3252081USMANMOSHOODMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesSaki-WestOyo
3352085ABDULSALAMILIYASUMALEB. Sc. BuildingOgbomosho-SouthOyo
3452087SANIMUSAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringKaduna NorthKaduna
3552088ISSAFARUKMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryEduKwara
3652094FLORENCEDANJUMAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyZuruKebbi
3752101SALMANUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySakabaKebbi
3852106ESTHERNIMFASFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesBalangaGombe
3952109SULEIMANMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceLavumNiger
4052112MARUFATABDULAZEEZFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
4152113ALIYUBELLOMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
4252117SANDRASOLOMON FEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
4352118YUSUFABDULLAHIMALEB. AgricultureArewa-DandiKebbi
4452124KHADIJASULAIMANFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryJegaKebbi
4552126HUZAIFAABUBAKAR B. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4652128SHADRACHISAHMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
4752135ZAINABDANLADIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
4852138KHALILSA'EEDMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4952143NURAISAHMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
5052145MUHAMMADHARUNAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryKoko-BesseKebbi

Pages