Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort descending
154131IDRISABUBAKARHAIDARAMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
254132AARONHABILAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.BilliriGombe
354134ALIYUISMAILMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
454137SIRAJOABUBAKARMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationKalgoKebbi
554138ZULKARNAINIBADMOS MALEB. AgricultureDandiKebbi
654140SHITUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceNgaskiKebbi
754145IBRAHIM ABUBAKARMARAFAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBunzaKebbi
854146YASIRABUBAKARISAHMALEB. Sc. ChemistryArgunguKebbi
954147ABDULLAHIABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
1054148JOHNOKECHUKWUMALEB. Sc. BiologyNdokwa-EastDelta
1154149MUHAMMADABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
1254153OKECHUKWUISAIAHMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Ndokwa-EastDelta
1354154HAFIZKABIRUUMARMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceAleiroKebbi
1454155ABUBAKARSURAJOMALEB. Sc. BuildingKontagoraNiger
1554156ABDULLAHIMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMokwaNiger
1654157DALHATUMUSLIMMALEB. Sc. PhysicsJegaKebbi
1754158ALKASIM SANIMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
1854160HAFISMUSATANKOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceFakaiKebbi
1954166JANIRUDEENABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureKalgoKebbi
2054169SADIQBAWAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2154172MUSTAPHA IDRIS MUHAMMAD MALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2254175AHMADHALILUMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationNgaskiKebbi
2354181MUSTAPHABELLO IMAMMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMaiyamaKebbi
2454182ALEXANDER HABILAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Danko-WasaguKebbi
2554186ABDULRAHMANABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureArewa-DandiKebbi
2654187INNOCENTJAMESGAJEREMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMarigaNiger
2754191ABDULMALIKSALIHUMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringEduKwara
2854192NASIRYUSUFUMARMALEB. Sc. BotanyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2954194BELLOMUSAMALEB. Sc. ZoologyNgaskiKebbi
3054200SALIHUIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDandiKebbi
3154205WISDOMMAIDAWAHENKAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceFakaiKebbi
3254208SADASAMAILAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceMaruZamfara
3354210ANAS HARUNA ANDARAIMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyMaiyamaKebbi
3454214CORNELIUSALABIOLUWATIMILEHINMALEB. AgricultureOri-AdeOsun
3554216AMINUMALAMIZAGGAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBagudoKebbi
3654218KINGSLEY GAMBOMALEB. Sc. BuildingKagarkoKaduna
3754221BARAUBELLOMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3854223YAHAYYABELLOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3954224IBRAHIMUSMAN MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceMaiyamaKebbi
4054227AHMEDMUHAMMEDBADEGGIMALEB. Sc. BotanyKatchaNiger
4154233NAZIRUMUHAMMAD MALEB. AgricultureAleiroKebbi
4254239SODIQABDULHAKEEMMALEB. AgricultureAtibaOyo
4354241GAZALIIDIRISMALAMMUSAMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
4454242FAISALTUKURKAOJEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBagudoKebbi
4554245CEPHASBENJAMINMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceShangaKebbi
4654246SADIQSHUAIBUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceNgaskiKebbi
4754255ABUBAKARZUBAIRU USMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceDanko-WasaguKebbi
4854256HUSSAINISHITUMUSAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
4954258BARHAMAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBagudoKebbi
5054259ABDULRASHEEDABDULLAHI ALIYUMALEB. ForestryArgunguKebbi

Pages