Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort descending
152221ABDULLAHIIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. ZoologySuruKebbi
252222BILYAMINU MUSA MALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringNgaskiKebbi
352229ABUBAKARMUHAMMADMAHUTAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
452231SAMAILADANJUMMAMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistrySakabaKebbi
552234HASSANYAKUBU MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceMasheguNiger
652237ABDULSALAMSOLIUOWOWAMIMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringIlorin-WestKwara
752238WILLIAMSEZRAMATHEWMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryZuruKebbi
852239AHMEDMUSAMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationJegaKebbi
952240ABDULRAHMANYUSHAUMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceJegaKebbi
1052242ISMAILALIYUMALEB. AgricultureGusauZamfara
1152243JOSHUAPIUSMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1252244ABUBAKARKADATUMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationZuruKebbi
1352246ZULKIFILUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BiologyDandiKebbi
1452247MUHAMMADSANIMALEB. Sc. PhysicsZuruKebbi
1552248HALILUMUHAMMADMALEB. FisheriesArewa-DandiKebbi
1652249BILYAMINUSULEIMANDANZARIAMALEB. Sc. PhysicsZuruKebbi
1752250ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1852252KAMILUKABIRUMALEB. Sc. BiologyFakaiKebbi
1952254ABDUSSAMADABDULKADIRMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringMaiyamaKebbi
2052255ABEDNEGOJOHNSEKKEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
2152256YAHAYAABUBAKARDANLADIMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2252258ABDULLAHIABUBAKARBESSEMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
2352261ABDUSSAMADABDULLAHIGURUZAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2452263IBRAHIMZAKIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2552264MUSTAPHABELLOJELANIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Sokoto-SouthSokoto
2652265NASIRUMUHAMMADUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArewa-DandiKebbi
2752271HAMZAMUHAMMADBAWAMALEB. Sc. BuildingKoko-BesseKebbi
2852274ABUBAKARABDULLAHISADIQMALEB. Sc. BuildingKatchaNiger
2952276NURAINI ISAHABDULKAREEM MALEB. Sc. ChemistryDandiKebbi
3052278ISAH ABDULKAREEM ISAHMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryDandiKebbi
3152279AHMADABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3252280BENJAMINMUSABIRMAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyGombiAdamawa
3352281ABBASAYUBATUMBURKUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
3452284MUHAMMEDLAWALAWALMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAtigboOyo
3552285ABDULLAHILADANMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBagudoKebbi
3652286ABDULRAZAKMUSAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
3752288HASHIMUAKILUMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryArgunguKebbi
3852291MASHEEDNAFIUAJEKUNLEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBarutenKwara
3952301MUHAMMADMAHMUDMALEB. Sc. BiologyBidaNiger
4052307AHMADMUKHTARSIDIMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4152317ABDULHAFIZABDULRAHIMMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
4252318MESHACHDANYAROMALEB. Sc. BuildingDanko-WasaguKebbi
4352323IBRAHIMGARBAMALEB. AgricultureAugieKebbi
4452324USAMAALIYUMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringJegaKebbi
4552325ABITALIBYAKUBUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
4652326MARKUSSULEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
4752329SULEIMANNAZIFIMALEB. Sc. BotanyArewa-DandiKebbi
4852332MUSTAPHABALAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringJegaKebbi
4952334JEREMIAHUSMANMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
5052335NASIRMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi

Pages