Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernamesort descendingGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
152900AISHA UMARAMBURSAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
253048IBRAHIMSANIAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
352632IBRAHIM ALIYU ANDARAIMALEB. Sc. BiologyMaiyamaKebbi
451759ABUBAKARSHEHUANGOMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringMagamaNiger
553037SODIQYUSUFFARABANBIMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsIwoOsun
652705FATIMOHABDULAZEEZARIKEFEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringOrelopeOyo
751966BABANGIDAMUHAMMADARZIKAMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationShangaKebbi
853170AMIRBUHARIARZIKAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
952390BARAKATABDULRASHEEDASABOFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyOrelopeOyo
1051916MUHAMMADBASIRUASIFMALEB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
1152977AMINA IBRAHIM ATTAHIRUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsAleiroKebbi
1253204SADIQMUHAMMADAUDIMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1351622AMINUSAMAILAAUGIEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceAugieKebbi
1452852SALMANADAMUAUTAMALEB. AgricultureArgunguKebbi
1552284MUHAMMEDLAWALAWALMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAtigboOyo
1651991AZEEZABIDOYEAWEDAMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
1752139SUNDAYABODERINAYANFEOLUWAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMagamaNiger
1853115SEMIU IBRAHIMAYEMIDARADEMALEB. ForestryEdeOsun
1952550IBRAHIMAJIBADEAYIKIMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBarutenKwara
2052512BIBITAYOAKINTADEAYOMIDEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAkureOndo
2151645MUHAMMAD AKANDEAYUBAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringOna-araOyo
2251655MOHAMMEDMOHAMMED BABA MALEB. Sc. ChemistryBidaNiger
2352141IDRISNASIRBABAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringDanko-WasaguKebbi
2451654NAZIRUISAHBABANGIDAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringZuruKebbi
2552363ALIYUSALISUBABANYARAMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
2652627BILAALBADMUSBABATUNDEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.AkinyeleOyo
2751946UMARABBASBAFFAMALEB. Sc. BuildingDanko-WasaguKebbi
2852755ISHAKBELLOBAGUDUMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2952703AHMADAMINUBAITIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3051980NUHUALIYUBAKOMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
3152306 HAUWAU MUHAMMADBALAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyZuruKebbi
3252507ABDULHAFEEZBAWABALAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDanko-WasaguKebbi
3353185MARYAMUSMANBALAFEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3453000SHUAIBUMUHAMMADBANDEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryBunzaKebbi
3552949IBRAHIM HALIRUBANDIYAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3652993ABDULAZEEZBASHIRBARADEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Birnin-KebbiKebbi
3752451ALIYUIBRAHIMBAREMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryBarutenKwara
3851663MUSTAPHABELLOBASHARMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3951735FATIMAYUSUFBATULAFEMALEB. FisheriesBidaNiger
4051590HAFSATSHEHUBAWAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyShiroroNiger
4151690JAMILMUHAMMADBAWAMALEB. AgricultureMarigaNiger
4252193MISHAELBAMAIYIBAWAMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
4352271HAMZAMUHAMMADBAWAMALEB. Sc. BuildingKoko-BesseKebbi
4452811NAFISA MUSTAPHABAWAFEMALEB. Sc. BotanyJegaKebbi
4553081FAIZA NASIR BAWAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyJegaKebbi
4653158IMAN SIRAJO BAWAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
4751886SULEIMANMUHAMMADBAWAHMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4852789SALMANMUHAMMADBAWAHMALEB. Sc. PhysicsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4952097HARISADAMUBAWALEMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationArgunguKebbi
5051895ABDULLAHIMUSABELLOMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingBidaNiger

Pages