Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort descending
153639BILYAMINUYAKUBUDASAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
253641MUSAMUSASULAIMANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringJegaKebbi
353642ZAHARADDEENYUSUFMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryDandiKebbi
453646GABRIEL DOGO BUBAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyKagarkoKaduna
553651NAZIFISANIALHAJIMALEB. Sc. BotanyMarigaNiger
653667ZAKARIYAJIBRILMALEB. Sc. BiologyChanchagaNiger
753669MUHAMMADABBASABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BuildingBidaNiger
853670ABDULRAHMAN MUHAMMAD SHEHUMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryAleiroKebbi
953672UZAIRU MUHAMMAD BANDEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBunzaKebbi
1053673ADAMUISHAYAMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationZuruKebbi
1153674SAGIRYAKUBUTOMOMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryFakaiKebbi
1253676FAHADADAMUAUTAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryArgunguKebbi
1353680BASHIRHASHIMUMALEB. AgricultureNgaskiKebbi
1453681ALIYUABDULRAHMAN MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryJegaKebbi
1553682ALIYU MUSA SULAIMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsJegaKebbi
1653683ISAHATIKUMALEB. Sc. BuildingKoko-BesseKebbi
1753686ISAIAHPETEREMMANUELMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1853688ADAMUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureChanchagaNiger
1953689IBRAHIMISABASHIRMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2053691SHEDRACKAYUBAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
2153692MUSLIMMUHAMMADBUHARIMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureJegaKebbi
2253694LUBABATUILIYASUKANGIWAMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
2353701ABDULRAHMANALIYU ANACHEMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2453702MARKUSGERMACHEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
2553705FAIZMUHAMMADMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyZuruKebbi
2653706MORDECAIGANAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.GbokoNiger
2753708BILYAMINUIBRAHIMMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. MathematicsFakaiKebbi
2853711UMARABDULLAHIABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BuildingEduKwara
2953712NUHUAHMADMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryZuruKebbi
3053715IBRAHIMZAKARIYAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceAleiroKebbi
3153719YUSHA'UAMINU MALEB. AgricultureKoko-BesseKebbi
3253720SHAMSUDDEENSHEHUMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3353721ABDULKARIM UMAR TILLIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBunzaKebbi
3453725IBRAHIMBUHARIABBAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
3553729BASHARHARUNAGELEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceFakaiKebbi
3653732IBRAHIMTAFIDAMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.AgaieNiger
3753734MUSAIBRAHIMMALEB. AgricultureAugieKebbi
3853740HASSANAHMADLAWALMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYaboSokoto
3953742SHUAIBUSULEIMANMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
4053744KAMALURABIUMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
4153750MUSTAPHAABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryYaboSokoto
4253751MANIRIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAugieKebbi
4353752BASIRULABBOMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceAleiroKebbi
4453754SALMAN ABUBAKAR SADIQMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBunzaKebbi
4553755SANIYUSUFMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryJegaKebbi
4653762ABDULRAHAMANLAWALMALEB. Sc. BiologyAugieKebbi
4753763ABUBAKARBASHIRMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
4853764ABASHARUNAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
4953765YARIMAABUBAKAR MALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
5053766ABDULRAHMANMAIKASUWA ABUBAKAR MALEB. Sc. ArchitectureZuruKebbi

Pages