Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort ascending
151448ABDULRAHMANHUSSAINIBABAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
251446HAMZAABBASJUNJUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
349152MUJEEBOLADOJAOLASUNKANMIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringAtigboOyo
449155IDRISLAWALMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringGusauZamfara
549156SHEHUMUKTARMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ShiroroNiger
649157UMARBALAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BuildingSokoto-SouthSokoto
749159MUHAMMEDADEBIYIMOBOLAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.AtigboOyo
849162FARUKTUKURMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAnkaZamfara
949164MAHMUDSHEHUALHAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.BidaNiger
1049219ALIYUABUBAKARAUTAMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceSakabaKebbi
1149222MUHAMMADABDULKADIRSANIMALEB. Sc. StatisticsJegaKebbi
1249223ADAMSALISUMALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningLapaiNiger
1349227SAMUELAIKIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1449229DANIELBUORODOMINICMALEB. AgricultureAkoko-EdoEdo
1549231GOODNESSFOLORUNSHOOPEYEMIMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationIlesha-WestOsun
1649232JONATHANJOHNNARIMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
1749235NASIRMOHAMMEDCHIROMAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
1849237MUSA SULEIMANMALAMMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceFakaiKebbi
1949239ALIYUALMUSTAPHAUSMANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSokoto -NorthSokoto
2049240ABUBAKARIBRAHIMSULEIMANMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingNassarawaNasarawa
2149243YUNUSASULEIMANMALEB. AgricultureBidaNiger
2249245MUHAMMADABUBAKARDANJUMAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryArgunguKebbi
2349246SULEIMAN HASSANOLAMILEKANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringIlorin-WestKwara
2449247UMARHARUNAFARUQMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSuruKebbi
2549249NAZEEFUSMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsBossoNiger
2649250AYUBAIBRAHIMKHADIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
2749251IBRAHIMZAKARIMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceTalata-mafaraZamfara
2849254ZAHARADEENUSMANGESOMALEB. Sc. BotanySakabaKebbi
2949255ANASMUHAMMADMAIBESSEMALEB. Sc. BiologyKoko-BesseKebbi
3049259ISRAEL ADEDOKUN OPEYEMIMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAtigboOyo
3149260YAHAYAKAOJEABUBAKAR MALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBagudoKebbi
3249261SAMUELPHILIPMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
3349263IBRAHIMDANLADIREBOHMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
3449264YUSUFIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3549265MANSURABUBAKARSALEMALEB. Sc. BuildingAleiroKebbi
3649266SILASILIYAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ShiroroNiger
3749268ABBASUSMANMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBagudoKebbi
3849269ABDULAZIZBAWAMALEB. AgricultureShiroroNiger
3949271HARUNAHARUNANDAMANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringYauriKebbi
4049276NAJIBABUBAKARMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Birnin-KebbiKebbi
4149277ABDULKADIRNAKORJIMALEB. AgricultureAgaieNiger
4249278ABUBAKARSALIHUJIBRILMALEB. Sc. ZoologyEduKwara
4349279ABUBAKARMUHAMMADALKALIMALEB. Sc. PhysicsTalata-mafaraZamfara
4449280EMMANUELJIDEOFORMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryNjikokaAnambra
4549281CALEBTAIYEMALEB. AgricultureKaiamaKwara
4649282LUKMANKABIRUBALAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4749286JOELDOGMOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
4849288BILYAMINUUMARMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4949293MUSTAPHASULEIMANMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
5049295LUKMANFATAIAYINDEMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationSaki-EastOyo

Pages