Admission List

SNUser IDsort descendingFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
149149OLUWAPAMILERINAKANNIFELICIAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySurulereOyo
249152MUJEEBOLADOJAOLASUNKANMIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringAtigboOyo
349153JULIANAHLAWALOLUWATOSINFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyOrelopeOyo
449155IDRISLAWALMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringGusauZamfara
549156SHEHUMUKTARMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ShiroroNiger
649157UMARBALAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BuildingSokoto-SouthSokoto
749159MUHAMMEDADEBIYIMOBOLAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.AtigboOyo
849162FARUKTUKURMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAnkaZamfara
949164MAHMUDSHEHUALHAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.BidaNiger
1049169BRIDGETDANJUMADAMINAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1149219ALIYUABUBAKARAUTAMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceSakabaKebbi
1249220JULIANAHLAWALOLUWATOSINFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyOrelopeOyo
1349222MUHAMMADABDULKADIRSANIMALEB. Sc. StatisticsJegaKebbi
1449223ADAMSALISUMALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningLapaiNiger
1549226BALKISUMUHAMMAD MAIWAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1649227SAMUELAIKIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1749229DANIELBUORODOMINICMALEB. AgricultureAkoko-EdoEdo
1849231GOODNESSFOLORUNSHOOPEYEMIMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationIlesha-WestOsun
1949232JONATHANJOHNNARIMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
2049234ASMAUABDULJELILI IBIYEMIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAtibaOyo
2149235NASIRMOHAMMEDCHIROMAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
2249237MUSA SULEIMANMALAMMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceFakaiKebbi
2349239ALIYUALMUSTAPHAUSMANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSokoto -NorthSokoto
2449240ABUBAKARIBRAHIMSULEIMANMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingNassarawaNasarawa
2549241NABILAMUSAIDRISFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2649243YUNUSASULEIMANMALEB. AgricultureBidaNiger
2749244IMOLEAYOAKINREMIDEBORAHFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIfe-EastOsun
2849245MUHAMMADABUBAKARDANJUMAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryArgunguKebbi
2949246SULEIMAN HASSANOLAMILEKANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringIlorin-WestKwara
3049247UMARHARUNAFARUQMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSuruKebbi
3149249NAZEEFUSMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsBossoNiger
3249250AYUBAIBRAHIMKHADIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
3349251IBRAHIMZAKARIMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceTalata-mafaraZamfara
3449253RUTHJAMESKHALIDFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Ogbomosho-SouthOyo
3549254ZAHARADEENUSMANGESOMALEB. Sc. BotanySakabaKebbi
3649255ANASMUHAMMADMAIBESSEMALEB. Sc. BiologyKoko-BesseKebbi
3749259ISRAEL ADEDOKUN OPEYEMIMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAtigboOyo
3849260YAHAYAKAOJEABUBAKAR MALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBagudoKebbi
3949261SAMUELPHILIPMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
4049263IBRAHIMDANLADIREBOHMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
4149264YUSUFIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4249265MANSURABUBAKARSALEMALEB. Sc. BuildingAleiroKebbi
4349266SILASILIYAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ShiroroNiger
4449267OLUSOLAOLUBODUNGRACE FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIfe-SouthOsun
4549268ABBASUSMANMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBagudoKebbi
4649269ABDULAZIZBAWAMALEB. AgricultureShiroroNiger
4749271HARUNAHARUNANDAMANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringYauriKebbi
4849272EUNICEKOLOLARUBAFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryYauriKebbi
4949276NAJIBABUBAKARMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Birnin-KebbiKebbi
5049277ABDULKADIRNAKORJIMALEB. AgricultureAgaieNiger

Pages