Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.sort descendingState
150795ANGELOKWARAEKEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAba SouthAbia
250487MICHAELROBERTMALEB. Sc. ChemistryIsikwuatoAbia
350059BRIDGETGODFREYCHIMANMAFEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Umuahia NorthAbia
450418BENITASAMSONNGOZIFEMALEB. FisheriesUmuahia SourthAbia
551057JULIUSHASSANILIYASUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDemsaAdamawa
650720BENJAMINMUSABIRMAHMALEB. AgricultureGombiAdamawa
750624YUSUFBITRUSMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMadagaliAdamawa
851397EMMANUELEDUWEMIYIREMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIkonoAkwa-Ibom
949887JOHNEZENWANNEMMADUABUCHIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAguataAnambra
1050477EMMANUELLAIKECHUKUMMESOMAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAwka-NorthAnambra
1151275IFEANYIMGBOLU EDWIN MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDunukofiaAnambra
1250966ALBRIGHTPAULOBIANUJUNWAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIdemili-SouthAnambra
1349280EMMANUELJIDEOFORMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryNjikokaAnambra
1449513AMONJENIANEBIJOSEPHMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsAgatuBenue
1550423SAMUELADINYA JOSEPH MALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningAgatuBenue
1649736GIDEONEMMANUEL MALEB. AgricultureApaBenue
1749308MELODYAGADAMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyOgbadiboBenue
1850074EMEKAEJIOFORGIDEONMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAniocha-SouthDelta
1950257REBACCAIGINIFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryEthiope-EastDelta
2049396IFEOMAANIESUCCESSFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryNdokwa-WestDelta
2150195VICTORFRIDAY ERHUVWUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringUghelli-SouthDelta
2251145 JULIET FESTUSAJAHFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyIvoEbonyi
2349229DANIELBUORODOMINICMALEB. AgricultureAkoko-EdoEdo
2449719COURAGEBRAIMOHOJIRESHEMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringAkoko-EdoEdo
2550936AMINATINUSAHOPEFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Etsako-CentralEdo
2651333UPRISINGOGHIETEMHOMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesEtsako-CentralEdo
2750513OLANREWAJU KEHINDE VICTORMALEB. Sc. BuildingEfonEkiti
2850401IMISIOLUWAOLAITANDORCASFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEkiti-EastEkiti
2949790SAMUELOLUWAFEMIMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryEkiti -South-WestEkiti
3049618SAMUELOLASOJITIMILEYINMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureIdo-OsiEkiti
3150003ABIODUNAKOMOLAFEOLUWATIMILEHINMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIjeroEkiti
3249695BIDEMISEKONIOLATUNJIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIkereEkiti
3351229RODNEYEZIOKWUENYINNAYAMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesIgbo-EtitiEnugu
3451436FAITHANIKE FEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIsi-UzoEnugu
3549414EZEKIELNNAMANICHINEDUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringNkanu-WestEnugu
3651038CHINONSONNAMANIEMMANUELMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Nkanu-WestEnugu
3749645BENJAMINNDIDICHUKWUEMEKAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceOji-RiverEnugu
3851204DANIELILOHMALEB. Sc. BiologyOji-RiverEnugu
3951252RACHEALEBIRINWAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIsiala-MbanoImo
4049954CHIDERA ANYALEBECHI CHIDERAMALEB. Sc. BiologyOrsuImo
4149633ABUBAKARUMARABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryChikunKaduna
4250206SHEKARISHEDRACKMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyChikunKaduna
4351150HAPPY ILIYAKISHAFEMALEB. Sc. PhysicsJabaKaduna
4451218BARNABASISHAYAMALEB. Sc. BotanyKachiaKaduna
4551439ISAIAHGYUK FUNOMMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKachiaKaduna
4649385YOHANNAANDREWMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.KagarkoKaduna
4749420KENNETHALURAWAHAMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsKagarkoKaduna
4850004MATHIASALHASSAN MALEB. Sc. BiologyKagarkoKaduna
4950127EMMANUELDOGOBUBAMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationKagarkoKaduna
5050196NICHOLASMICHAELKYOMNOMMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryKagarkoKaduna

Pages