Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGendersort descendingProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
151444KHADIJA ADAMUNURUDEENB. Sc. MicrobiologyAugieKebbi
249285JONATHANJOSHUARIKOTO B. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
349659ISHAKUBALAB. Sc. BotanyZuruKebbi
449748MARYAMSAIDUBAWAB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
550049AMINUSANIBALARABEB. Sc. StatisticsAleiroKebbi
650232ILIYASUABDULSALAMB. Eng. Civil EngineeringRafiNiger
750300YUSUFABDULHAKEEMB. Sc. MicrobiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
850701SADIQSANUSI MAIKALIB. Sc. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
951058MUHAMMADABUBAKARB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1051273HAUWA'UGARBAKANGIWAB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
1151370FELIXBITRUSB. Sc. MathematicsNgaskiKebbi
1251445NIIMATULLAHMISBAUFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySokoto -NorthSokoto
1349149OLUWAPAMILERINAKANNIFELICIAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySurulereOyo
1449153JULIANAHLAWALOLUWATOSINFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyOrelopeOyo
1549169BRIDGETDANJUMADAMINAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1649220JULIANAHLAWALOLUWATOSINFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyOrelopeOyo
1749226BALKISUMUHAMMAD MAIWAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1849234ASMAUABDULJELILI IBIYEMIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAtibaOyo
1949241NABILAMUSAIDRISFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2049244IMOLEAYOAKINREMIDEBORAHFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIfe-EastOsun
2149253RUTHJAMESKHALIDFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Ogbomosho-SouthOyo
2249267OLUSOLAOLUBODUNGRACE FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIfe-SouthOsun
2349272EUNICEKOLOLARUBAFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryYauriKebbi
2449284HAUWA'ULAWALFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesJegaKebbi
2549294FATIMALAWALAHIJOFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyZuruKebbi
2649296MARYAMABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
2749299NI'IMADANTANIFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
2849305RABIATABUBAKARBALARABAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyKoko-BesseKebbi
2949312AISHATUMUHAMMEDAMEERAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3049332JOYMOSESFEMALEB. AgricultureGbokoNiger
3149336AMIRAYAKUBUMUHAMMEDFEMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
3249340AdekunleAdedoyinFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryEdeOsun
3349346FATIMAABUBAKARFEMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
3449349IretiTolulopeOyajideFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyLageluOyo
3549365FIBIHASSANFEMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3649373RUTHAYUBAAUDUFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySakabaKebbi
3749375SALIHAUSMANBARE FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
3849378JENNIFERPETERFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
3949383OlanibiDamilolaFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIleshaOsun
4049390FIRDAUSIALIYUABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBagudoKebbi
4149391MUHAMMADHAUWA'USAKABAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
4249396IFEOMAANIESUCCESSFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryNdokwa-WestDelta
4349402DORCASAUGUSTINETABITHAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
4449403ROFIATABDULWAHABFEMALEB. Sc. BotanyZuruKebbi
4549404ANIFATABDULGANIYUFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyKoko-BesseKebbi
4649410AISHATALAFARABUKOLAFEMALEB. AgricultureIlorin-WestKwara
4749431BLESSINGLUKAKAMBAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
4849446NABILASANIHARANDEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
4949460FATIMAIBRAHIMYARALIFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
5049462DORCASDONATUSWAJEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZango-KatafKaduna

Pages