Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort descending
149478ABDULLAHIALMUSTAPHAMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationGwanduKebbi
249479ANASABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDandiKebbi
349480UMARSALISUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
449481MUSTAPHAIBRAHIMKANGIWAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArewa-DandiKebbi
549487AMINUAHMEDIMAMMALEB. AgricultureKoko-BesseKebbi
649489SAMUELADEJUMOBIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringOrelopeOyo
749491NAZIFIUSMANMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
849492MANSURMUSABALAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
949493ILIASADELADANADEBAYOMALEB. Sc. BotanyOrelopeOyo
1049495SAMIRUGARBAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryDandiKebbi
1149496ABDULHAMIDLABARANMUSAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Danko-WasaguKebbi
1249502MUSTAPHASHAUIBUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceAleiroKebbi
1349503ALIYUMUHAMMADGALADIMAMALEB. FisheriesZuruKebbi
1449504ABDULMAJEEDBASHIRUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryDandiKebbi
1549509JOELJOSEPHZIMPIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringFakaiKebbi
1649510ABUBAKAR ADAMUSADIKMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyArgunguKebbi
1749512SAMAILAMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
1849513AMONJENIANEBIJOSEPHMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsAgatuBenue
1949516TIMILEYINOLATUNJITIMOTHYMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringOgbomoso-NorthOyo
2049518MUSTAPHAAHMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.SakabaKebbi
2149519SULIKIFILIABDULRAFIUOLAYINKAMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyIlorin-WestKwara
2249521SIMONGENESISMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
2349522AHMADIDREESMALEB. Tech. Metal Work Technology EducationEduKwara
2449523JIBRINMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureRafiNiger
2549524ALIYUMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBidaNiger
2649525JAMILURILWANUMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
2749526ISUWATANKOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyShiroroNiger
2849528KAMALUDDEENYUSUFSURUMALEB. AgricultureSuruKebbi
2949529JOSHUAUZUCBOMKOMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
3049530MAHMUD NDAJIYA MUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBidaNiger
3149531MUHAMMADYUNUSAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.NasarawaKano
3249532MUSTAPHAZAMANIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryWasaguKebbi
3349533SILASTANKO MarkusMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
3449534ABUBAKARGANYAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
3549535AYUBAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
3649536IBRAHIMNASIRKAOJEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
3749537SALMANU IBRAHIM SMARU MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKaura-namodaZamfara
3849538ISMAILYAKUBU MALEB. Sc. BiologyMaiyamaKebbi
3949539ABDULRAHMANABDULLAHIHAMEEDMALEB. ForestryIlorin-WestKwara
4049540ABUBAKAR KABIR MUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
4149543JIBREELZUBAIRUABDULLAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAgaieNiger
4249545RILWANU MALAMIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science WasaguKebbi
4349546MUSTAPHAMUSTAPHAADAMUMALEB. AgricultureBidaNiger
4449548SURAJUDEENABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKaiamaKwara
4549550KHALIFAUSMANMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureNgaskiKebbi
4649553FARUKFAISALMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
4749556SHAFIUSULEIMANYUSUFMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
4849561SULEMANABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. MathematicsSuruKebbi
4949565SHAMSUIBRAHIMJAJAMALEB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
5049567MUHAMMAD MANSURAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi

Pages