Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnamesort descendingOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
152545ABDULJALILIBRAHIMYAHAYAMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
252591ISMAILIBRAHIMRIBAHMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingDanko-WasaguKebbi
352611DANIELIBRAHIMMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryZuruKebbi
452684ABUBAKARIBRAHIMMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationMarigaNiger
552718AISHATIBRAHIMDAYOFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIfelodunKwara
652735ZAINABIBRAHIMRAHAFEMALEB. ForestryYauriKebbi
752776COMFORTIBRAHIMDANBABAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
852838RASHIDA IBRAHIMFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
952864ABDURRAHMANIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyKontagoraNiger
1052876BENJAMINIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1152899FAISALIBRAHIM MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDandiKebbi
1252917MUHAMMADIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSokoto -NorthSokoto
1352921ABDULNASIRIBRAHIMYAHAYAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryArgunguKebbi
1452977AMINA IBRAHIM ATTAHIRUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsAleiroKebbi
1553135YUSUF IBRAHIMMALEB. AgricultureRafiNiger
1653136SAMINUIBRAHIMMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
1751696RAHMATIDRISMUHAMMADFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1851724MUKHTARIDRISMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSulejaNiger
1951950ZAYYANUIDRISMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceAleiroKebbi
2052446NAFIUIDRISMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceDandiKebbi
2153111SADIQIDRISMALEB. Sc. ChemistryKontagoraNiger
2252085ABDULSALAMILIYASUMALEB. Sc. BuildingOgbomosho-SouthOyo
2352510ABUBAKAR-SADIQ ILIYASUGARBAMALEB. AgricultureDanko-WasaguKebbi
2453090ABDULMAJIDILIYASUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
2553064SULAIMANILYASUKAOJEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBagudoKebbi
2653060EZEKIELISAACMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryMagamaNiger
2751654NAZIRUISAHBABANGIDAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringZuruKebbi
2851662FARUKUISAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArgunguKebbi
2952128SHADRACHISAHMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
3052143NURAISAHMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
3152453ALIYUISAH MALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceMaiyamaKebbi
3252455 ABBASISAHMUNGADIMALEB. Sc. PhysicsMaiyamaKebbi
3352644ASMAUISAHMUNGADIFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyMaiyamaKebbi
3452652SALIMISAHMALADOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi
3552843MICHEALISAHMOHAMMEDMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryZuruKebbi
3652216YOHANNAISHAKUMALEB. AgricultureFakaiKebbi
3752674ABDULLAHIISHAQOKIKIOLAMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesIrepodunOsun
3852788JAFA'ARISHAQMUHAMMEDMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringMoroKwara
3951849JACOBISHAYAMALEB. Sc. PhysicsSakabaKebbi
4052272RAHABISHAYAMATTHEWFEMALEB. FisheriesZuruKebbi
4153230TABITHAISHAYAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
4253112ABIGALISHMAEL FEMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
4352367BILALISMAILMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
4452890BALIKISISMAILOLUWADAMILOLAFEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIlorin-WestKwara
4553142SARAHISTIFANUS DANBOYIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJabaKaduna
4653004MARYAMISYAKUMUAZUB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
4753201SAIDAISYAKUFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMagamaNiger
4852148BALIKISIWALOYEOMOWUMIFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesOsogboOsun
4951715SIMONJAMESMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
5051959BIYAYAJAMESESTHERFEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryZuruKebbi

Pages