Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGendersort descendingProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
151967RUFAIABUBAKARMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBunzaKebbi
251968SULAGURAWAKASOMAMMANMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceMagamaNiger
351969UMARABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
451972JESSEMANISILAHENKEMEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
551974JULIOUSMUSAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceMagamaNiger
651976ABDULAZEEZZAKARIYYAHONAOPEPOMALEB. AgricultureIrepodunOsun
751980NUHUALIYUBAKOMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
851981PETERAUDUMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAgaieNiger
951982TASI'UMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.FakaiKebbi
1051987SA'ADUALIYUMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
1151989NAFIUALIYUJADAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAugieKebbi
1251990HAMZAABDULLAHIMALEB. FisheriesArewa-DandiKebbi
1351991AZEEZABIDOYEAWEDAMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
1451992QUDUSALIMIAKANJIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringShomoluLagos
1551995HUSSAINISULEIMANTAHIRMALEB. FisheriesKontagoraNiger
1651997MUHAMMADSHEHUSALIMMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySakabaKebbi
1752002YASIRMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
1852005HABILAEMMANUELMALEB. Sc. StatisticsZuruKebbi
1952010SETHBAWAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
2052012DAVIDMARAFAMICHAELMALEB. Sc. PhysicsZuruKebbi
2152013FAISALABUBAKARMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSulejaNiger
2252014MUSAABDULRAZAQMUSAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIlorin-SouthKwara
2352022EBENEZERMAGAJIHARUNAMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
2452023PAULALEX BEDIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
2552027FAHAD MUSAKUTAMALEB. AgricultureShiroroNiger
2652029IBRAHIMMUHAMMADDOKOCHIMALEB. AgricultureLavumNiger
2752030DAVIDLUWASHIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryMagamaNiger
2852034MISBAHUBELLOMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingBagudoKebbi
2952035SALIMABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySakabaKebbi
3052036NASIRIBRAHIMMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningBidaNiger
3152038HASSANMUHAMMADUMARMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BorguNiger
3252040ABDULHAKIMDAUDAKANEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3352042SURAJUDEENSHUAIBUMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
3452044MUBARAKYUSUFMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBidaNiger
3552045EMMANUELSTEPHENMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
3652049MOHAMMEDABUBAKARBereMALEB. Sc. BuildingFakaiKebbi
3752054NELSONGENESISMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Ughelli-SouthDelta
3852056YAZIDALIYUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBorguNiger
3952059BABANGIDAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BotanyKoko-BesseKebbi
4052063ABDULRAHMANABDULAZEEZADELEKEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIfelodunOsun
4152066ABUBAKARABUBAKARMAIFARAMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
4252068HASSANSULEIMANTAHIRMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science KontagoraNiger
4352070AHMEDABUBAKARSARDAUNAMALEB. Sc. BuildingBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4452071ABDMUHMINMUSBAUDEENOLAIDEMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
4552073ALHASSANNASIRUDEENKOTOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BarutenKwara
4652076WALIULLAHYASIRADEKUNLEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSaki-WestOyo
4752079AMADUABDULLAHIMUHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySuruKebbi
4852080MUDASSIRMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. PhysicsKontagoraNiger
4952083SALIMMUHAMMEDTOMOMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyFakaiKebbi
5052084ABDULSOBURUSALIHUFUROMBAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BarutenKwara

Pages