Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnamesort descendingSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
149714BINTAUMARFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
249431BLESSINGLUKAKAMBAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
349483BLESSINGSAMSONDAMILOLAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyOgbomoso-NorthOyo
449765BLESSINGHASSANVICTORIAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
550371BLESSINGOLALOWOAYOMIDEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSaki-EastOyo
650627BLESSINGYUSUFFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
749169BRIDGETDANJUMADAMINAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
850059BRIDGETGODFREYCHIMANMAFEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Umuahia NorthAbia
950038BUHARIYUSUFMALEB. Sc. MathematicsKubahKaduna
1050596BUHARISAIDUMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureJegaKebbi
1150266BUSHEEROHGARUBAIYEELOLAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIlorin-WestKwara
1249281CALEBTAIYEMALEB. AgricultureKaiamaKwara
1349954CHIDERA ANYALEBECHI CHIDERAMALEB. Sc. BiologyOrsuImo
1451038CHINONSONNAMANIEMMANUELMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Nkanu-WestEnugu
1549797CHRISTIANAOYEBAMIJIFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyAyeda-AdeOsun
1650162CHRISTOPHERGIDEONMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1750870CHRISTOPHERJEREMIAH KWARIMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationFakaiKebbi
1850761COMFORTDANIELFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1951151COMFORTPASEFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
2049719COURAGEBRAIMOHOJIRESHEMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringAkoko-EdoEdo
2150911CYRUS PETERMALEB. Sc. BuildingKagarkoKaduna
2250058DAHIRUUMARMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryJegaKebbi
2349229DANIELBUORODOMINICMALEB. AgricultureAkoko-EdoEdo
2449698DANIELAIKIFADAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
2549894DANIELMAMAKIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
2650602DANIELMARKUSMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
2751204DANIELILOHMALEB. Sc. BiologyOji-RiverEnugu
2851344DANIELEZRA NDOKULEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.AgwaraNiger
2949756DAVIDANJAHMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
3050346DENNISISHAYAMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsZuruKebbi
3149826DINATUHENKADANIELFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
3250440DOGMOJACOBMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
3350875DOLAPOANAFIABDULFATAIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIlorin-WestKwara
3449402DORCASAUGUSTINETABITHAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
3549462DORCASDONATUSWAJEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZango-KatafKaduna
3650236EDNAJOHNFEMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
3750009ELIZABETHDANIELDAUDUFEMALEB. ForestryDanko-WasaguKebbi
3851051ELIZABETHJOSEPHFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
3950721EMAKAME AYUBAKANTAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
4050074EMEKAEJIOFORGIDEONMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAniocha-SouthDelta
4149280EMMANUELJIDEOFORMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryNjikokaAnambra
4250013EMMANUELSHEHUGMALEB. Sc. BotanyDanko-WasaguKebbi
4350041EMMANUELMONDAYPENIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringFakaiKebbi
4450127EMMANUELDOGOBUBAMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationKagarkoKaduna
4550198EMMANUELGIDEON MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
4651185EMMANUELMANGASALIHUMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsZuruKebbi
4751395EMMANUEL OPAKUNLE OLUWAKUNLEMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringOgbomosho-SouthOyo
4851397EMMANUELEDUWEMIYIREMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIkonoAkwa-Ibom
4950477EMMANUELLAIKECHUKUMMESOMAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAwka-NorthAnambra
5050574ENOCH SUNDAY MALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySakabaKebbi

Pages