Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
149742YUSUFABDULAHIMANGAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
249743SOLIUABDULLAHIAKOMOLESINMALEB. Sc. ChemistrySaki-WestOyo
349744ABDULRAHMANABDULRAZAKMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIfe-SouthOsun
449747MASUDDANJUMAANASMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
549748MARYAMSAIDUBAWAB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
649750AHMEDILIYASUMOHAMMEDMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationBidaNiger
749751ABUBAKARSANIFARIMALEB. Sc. StatisticsZuruKebbi
849752AHMEDALIYUGARBAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
949754HOSEAADAMSMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMokwaNiger
1049755ABDBASITNAJIMDEENABODUNRINMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
1149756DAVIDANJAHMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
1249760SAMUELSABAGEORGEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
1349761HADIZASHEHUFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1449762GARBAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingAleiroKebbi
1549764SALIMMUHAMMAD MALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
1649765BLESSINGHASSANVICTORIAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
1749767ILIYADANNABAUTAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryZuruKebbi
1849770BALARABE ADAMUMUSAMALEB. Sc. BotanyYauriKebbi
1949771SANUSIBELLOMALEB. AgricultureKoko-BesseKebbi
2049774JAMILUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. ChemistryAleiroKebbi
2149775SADIQABDULLAHIALIEROMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAleiroKebbi
2249777MUDASSIRUNASIRUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
2349778JOSEPHISRAELOJEDIRANMALEB. Sc. BuildingOdo-OtinOsun
2449779ZULKALLAINIABUBAKARMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringKalgoKebbi
2549781NAZIFI BELLOMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
2649782MUHAMMEDADAMUMALEB. ForestryMagamaNiger
2749783LUKAYUSUFRUMUMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyZuruKebbi
2849784ALIYUHAMZA MALEB. Sc. BiologyArgunguKebbi
2949786MANSURUMARMALEB. AgricultureArewa-DandiKebbi
3049787BALKISUABDULAZEEZFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryYauriKebbi
3149788SHEHU ABDULLAHI ALIYUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3249789MUSASUNDAYMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
3349790SAMUELOLUWAFEMIMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryEkiti -South-WestEkiti
3449794HABEEBALABIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryOrelopeOyo
3549795AFEESJAMIUBABATUNDEMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureSaki-WestOyo
3649796MARWAN ISRAFILMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceChanchagaNiger
3749797CHRISTIANAOYEBAMIJIFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyAyeda-AdeOsun
3849801KHADIJAHBUNIYAMINANIKEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySaki-WestOyo
3949803MUSAALIYUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science KontagoraNiger
4049805MARTHALUKAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyChanchagaNiger
4149807SADIQMUHAMMADKENDEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBagudoKebbi
4249809BILKISU MUHAMMAD SHEHUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAleiroKebbi
4349810IBRAHIMAUDUILIYAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringLafiaNasarawa
4449812ABDULLAHIGARBAIliyasuMALEB. FisheriesDanko-WasaguKebbi
4549816NAOMIYAKUBUMENKEFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
4649818RAMATUMUSAMAIKATIFEMALEB. FisheriesFakaiKebbi
4749820UMARYAHAYAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
4849822JAMESJOSHUAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDanko-WasaguKebbi
4949823IMRANAMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureShagariSokoto
5049824AYUBAJOYFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi

Pages