Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGendersort descendingProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
151365AMINATABUBAKARNNAJAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBidaNiger
251377MARIYA MUKHTAR BUNZAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBunzaKebbi
351383JANEBAMAIYIAGIDAFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesDanko-WasaguKebbi
451400RAMATUISAHALHAJIFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesShangaKebbi
551416ZAINABABUBAKARKAOJEFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBagudoKebbi
651417SUMAYYAMUKHTARBUNZAFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBunzaKebbi
751435ZAHRAYEWAMUHAMMADFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesYauriKebbi
851436FAITHANIKE FEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIsi-UzoEnugu
951461FATIMASHEHU ISAHFEMALEB. Sc. BotanyKwareSokoto
1051465RABI'AUMARSANIFEMALEB. Sc. BotanyArgunguKebbi
1151471FELICIA JOSEPHFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyZuruKebbi
1251478HAMIDAHOWOLABIBOLUWATIFEFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIrepodunKwara
1351448ABDULRAHMANHUSSAINIBABAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
1451446HAMZAABBASJUNJUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1549152MUJEEBOLADOJAOLASUNKANMIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringAtigboOyo
1649155IDRISLAWALMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringGusauZamfara
1749156SHEHUMUKTARMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ShiroroNiger
1849157UMARBALAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BuildingSokoto-SouthSokoto
1949159MUHAMMEDADEBIYIMOBOLAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.AtigboOyo
2049162FARUKTUKURMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAnkaZamfara
2149164MAHMUDSHEHUALHAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.BidaNiger
2249219ALIYUABUBAKARAUTAMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceSakabaKebbi
2349222MUHAMMADABDULKADIRSANIMALEB. Sc. StatisticsJegaKebbi
2449223ADAMSALISUMALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningLapaiNiger
2549227SAMUELAIKIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
2649229DANIELBUORODOMINICMALEB. AgricultureAkoko-EdoEdo
2749231GOODNESSFOLORUNSHOOPEYEMIMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationIlesha-WestOsun
2849232JONATHANJOHNNARIMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
2949235NASIRMOHAMMEDCHIROMAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
3049237MUSA SULEIMANMALAMMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceFakaiKebbi
3149239ALIYUALMUSTAPHAUSMANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSokoto -NorthSokoto
3249240ABUBAKARIBRAHIMSULEIMANMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingNassarawaNasarawa
3349243YUNUSASULEIMANMALEB. AgricultureBidaNiger
3449245MUHAMMADABUBAKARDANJUMAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryArgunguKebbi
3549246SULEIMAN HASSANOLAMILEKANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringIlorin-WestKwara
3649247UMARHARUNAFARUQMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSuruKebbi
3749249NAZEEFUSMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsBossoNiger
3849250AYUBAIBRAHIMKHADIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
3949251IBRAHIMZAKARIMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceTalata-mafaraZamfara
4049254ZAHARADEENUSMANGESOMALEB. Sc. BotanySakabaKebbi
4149255ANASMUHAMMADMAIBESSEMALEB. Sc. BiologyKoko-BesseKebbi
4249259ISRAEL ADEDOKUN OPEYEMIMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAtigboOyo
4349260YAHAYAKAOJEABUBAKAR MALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBagudoKebbi
4449261SAMUELPHILIPMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
4549263IBRAHIMDANLADIREBOHMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
4649264YUSUFIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4749265MANSURABUBAKARSALEMALEB. Sc. BuildingAleiroKebbi
4849266SILASILIYAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ShiroroNiger
4949268ABBASUSMANMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBagudoKebbi
5049269ABDULAZIZBAWAMALEB. AgricultureShiroroNiger

Pages