Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort ascending
152220ABDULRAUFAHMADMALEB. Sc. ChemistryNgaskiKebbi
252222BILYAMINU MUSA MALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringNgaskiKebbi
352229ABUBAKARMUHAMMADMAHUTAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
452231SAMAILADANJUMMAMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistrySakabaKebbi
552234HASSANYAKUBU MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceMasheguNiger
652237ABDULSALAMSOLIUOWOWAMIMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringIlorin-WestKwara
752238WILLIAMSEZRAMATHEWMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryZuruKebbi
852239AHMEDMUSAMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationJegaKebbi
952240ABDULRAHMANYUSHAUMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceJegaKebbi
1052243JOSHUAPIUSMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1152244ABUBAKARKADATUMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationZuruKebbi
1252246ZULKIFILUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BiologyDandiKebbi
1352248HALILUMUHAMMADMALEB. FisheriesArewa-DandiKebbi
1452249BILYAMINUSULEIMANDANZARIAMALEB. Sc. PhysicsZuruKebbi
1552252KAMILUKABIRUMALEB. Sc. BiologyFakaiKebbi
1652254ABDUSSAMADABDULKADIRMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringMaiyamaKebbi
1752255ABEDNEGOJOHNSEKKEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
1852256YAHAYAABUBAKARDANLADIMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1952258ABDULLAHIABUBAKARBESSEMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
2052261ABDUSSAMADABDULLAHIGURUZAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2152263IBRAHIMZAKIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2252264MUSTAPHABELLOJELANIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Sokoto-SouthSokoto
2352265NASIRUMUHAMMADUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArewa-DandiKebbi
2452271HAMZAMUHAMMADBAWAMALEB. Sc. BuildingKoko-BesseKebbi
2552279AHMADABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2652280BENJAMINMUSABIRMAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyGombiAdamawa
2752281ABBASAYUBATUMBURKUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
2852284MUHAMMEDLAWALAWALMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAtigboOyo
2952285ABDULLAHILADANMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBagudoKebbi
3052286ABDULRAZAKMUSAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
3152288HASHIMUAKILUMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryArgunguKebbi
3252291MASHEEDNAFIUAJEKUNLEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBarutenKwara
3352301MUHAMMADMAHMUDMALEB. Sc. BiologyBidaNiger
3452307AHMADMUKHTARSIDIMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3552317ABDULHAFIZABDULRAHIMMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
3652318MESHACHDANYAROMALEB. Sc. BuildingDanko-WasaguKebbi
3752323IBRAHIMGARBAMALEB. AgricultureAugieKebbi
3852324USAMAALIYUMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringJegaKebbi
3952325ABITALIBYAKUBUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
4052326MARKUSSULEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
4152329SULEIMANNAZIFIMALEB. Sc. BotanyArewa-DandiKebbi
4252332MUSTAPHABALAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringJegaKebbi
4352335NASIRMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi
4452337MUHAMMADIBRAHIM TUKURMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryYauriKebbi
4552338GABRIELEJEMEKAChimerekuruMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Oru-WestImo
4652339ANASABUBAKAR MALEB. Sc. BiologyGwanduKebbi
4752340USMANABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BiologyNgaskiKebbi
4852344ADAMUHALIRURABIUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
4952345YUSUFTANKOMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyZuruKebbi
5052348AYUBATHOMASDANGAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi

Pages