Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort descending
153270BALKISUSANIFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
253278BILKISUSANIIBRAHIMFEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryMaruZamfara
351563MOHAMMEDABDULKADIRMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.BidaNiger
451598HASSANMUHAMMADSAGANUWANMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMokwaNiger
551599MUHAMMADAHMEDHASSANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringLapaiNiger
651600AMMARALIYUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringWushishiNiger
751601ZULKIFLIALIYUMALEB. AgricultureWushishiNiger
851607MUHAMMADABDULKABIRBUKOLAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringIlorin-WestKwara
951609MUHAMMAD AHMAD MALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesKatchaNiger
1051610IBRAHIMMUHAMMADDOKOCHIMALEB. AgricultureLavumNiger
1151615IBRAHIMGARBAMALEB. AgricultureAugieKebbi
1251618USMANMUHAMMADABBASMALEB. AgricultureBagudoKebbi
1351621ALIYUSAMAILAMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryArgunguKebbi
1451622AMINUSAMAILAAUGIEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceAugieKebbi
1551627BUHARIMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryFakaiKebbi
1651629ABUBAKARDANLADISADIQMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
1751630HABIBUUSMANSAUWAMALEB. AgricultureArgunguKebbi
1851631MOHAMMEDUSMANMALEB. Sc. BiologyLavumNiger
1951632IBRAHIMABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. ChemistryKoko-BesseKebbi
2051633SULEMANALIYUMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureArgunguKebbi
2151634NURAIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryArewa-DandiKebbi
2251635TSOHOABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ChemistryTambuwalSokoto
2351636BELLOABDULHAMIDMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArewa-DandiKebbi
2451637ABDULLAHIYUSUFMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceAgwaraNiger
2551639SAMSONASHADEMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAbeokuta-NorthOgun
2651640BUHARIABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArgunguKebbi
2751644LAWALMUHAMMAD MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryArgunguKebbi
2851645MUHAMMAD AKANDEAYUBAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringOna-araOyo
2951646SADIQ ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBagudoKebbi
3051651HARISBASHARMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3151654NAZIRUISAHBABANGIDAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringZuruKebbi
3251655MOHAMMEDMOHAMMED BABA MALEB. Sc. ChemistryBidaNiger
3351657EMMANUELSTEPHENNADUKUMALEB. Sc. BuildingZuruKebbi
3451658PASSIONANTHONYABRAHAMMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
3551661MICHEALYISASODEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science MokwaNiger
3651662FARUKUISAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArgunguKebbi
3751663MUSTAPHABELLOBASHARMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3851665JUNAIDUGARBAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryFakaiKebbi
3951668RIBI'IYYUTUKURMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyJegaKebbi
4051670AMINUABUBAKARSADDIQMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4151671HAFIZUMARMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4251673ABDULRAHMANADAMUMALEB. Sc. BiologyKontagoraNiger
4351674MUHAMMADALIYULABBOMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyYauriKebbi
4451678SANUSIMUHAMMADJEGAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryJegaKebbi
4551683MUSTAPHAHARUNAMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4651684ABDULKAREEMMUSAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDanko-WasaguKebbi
4751685AHMADMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringDanko-WasaguKebbi
4851690JAMILMUHAMMADBAWAMALEB. AgricultureMarigaNiger
4951697LIVINGSPRINGAUDUDABAIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
5051701MUSASALISUMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryKontagoraNiger

Pages