Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort ascending
152088ISSAFARUKMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryEduKwara
252089PHILIPCHUKWUMACHIEDOZIEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryOwerri-WestImo
352090ABUBAKARMAHARAZUSADIQMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKontagoraNiger
452095SAMUELKOLOKUTAMALEB. AgricultureMokwaNiger
552097HARISADAMUBAWALEMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationArgunguKebbi
652101SALMANUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySakabaKebbi
752102YUSUFALHASSANABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureArgunguKebbi
852108PETEROMIAIYANGOMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBekwaraCross River
952109SULEIMANMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceLavumNiger
1052113ALIYUBELLOMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
1152115MUKTARWALIAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.NguruYobe
1252118YUSUFABDULLAHIMALEB. AgricultureArewa-DandiKebbi
1352120ABDULWAHABSOLIUOLAYIMINKAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringIlorin-WestKwara
1452121AWWALMUHAMMAD USMANMALEB. AgricultureIlorin-WestKwara
1552122ABDULHADIYUSUFSURUMALEB. AgricultureSuruKebbi
1652123NURADINGARBAMUHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
1752128SHADRACHISAHMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
1852133HAMIDAADAMUBELLOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArgunguKebbi
1952138KHALILSA'EEDMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2052139SUNDAYABODERINAYANFEOLUWAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMagamaNiger
2152141IDRISNASIRBABAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringDanko-WasaguKebbi
2252143NURAISAHMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
2352147SANUSIADAMUCHINDOMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
2452149BABATUNDEMUSTAPHAMUSTAFAMALEB. AgricultureSaki-EastOyo
2552150ABDULAZEEZABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBunzaKebbi
2652151ILIYAMAIYAKIMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingZuruKebbi
2752154AKILUATIKUMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2852155NIBRAZMUSAMALEB. Sc. BotanyDanko-WasaguKebbi
2952156ABDULLAHIALIYUSHEHUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBunzaKebbi
3052157HARISUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBunzaKebbi
3152167JOELDANJUMAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryJema'aKaduna
3252173YUNUSAMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ShiroroNiger
3352174SODIQWASIUAJIBOLAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringIdoOyo
3452179YUSUFDAUDAMUSAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMasheguNiger
3552184MUSTAPHAYAHAYATAFAMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBidaNiger
3652185PHILEMONEDUNAKINGBADEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Igbado-SouthOgun
3752187ABDULMUTALLIBGARBAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryGusauZamfara
3852190ABDULRAHMANMUHAMMADSHEHUMALEB. Sc. BotanyAleiroKebbi
3952193MISHAELBAMAIYIBAWAMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
4052194BASHIRABDULRASHEEDMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringKontagoraNiger
4152196ABDULGAFARMAHMUDMALEB. AgricultureOrelopeOyo
4252197GODWINPAULMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingZuruKebbi
4352199MUHAMMADUSMANMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationBidaNiger
4452207ABRAHAMEMMANUELNYAHMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIniAkwa-Ibom
4552208ABDULAZIZALMUSTAPHAMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyAnkaZamfara
4652209AHMADGADOMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAnkaZamfara
4752212RABIUANARUWAMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceDanko-WasaguKebbi
4852214MARKSUNDAYMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyRijauNiger
4952216YOHANNAISHAKUMALEB. AgricultureFakaiKebbi
5052219USMANSHEHUAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi

Pages