Admission List

SNUser IDsort descendingFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
149514ZAINABMAIKASUWAABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
249516TIMILEYINOLATUNJITIMOTHYMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringOgbomoso-NorthOyo
349517AISHAMUHAMMAD LAWALFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAleiroKebbi
449518MUSTAPHAAHMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.SakabaKebbi
549519SULIKIFILIABDULRAFIUOLAYINKAMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyIlorin-WestKwara
649521SIMONGENESISMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
749522AHMADIDREESMALEB. Tech. Metal Work Technology EducationEduKwara
849523JIBRINMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureRafiNiger
949524ALIYUMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBidaNiger
1049525JAMILURILWANUMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
1149526ISUWATANKOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyShiroroNiger
1249527HAFSATIBRAHIMJAJAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
1349528KAMALUDDEENYUSUFSURUMALEB. AgricultureSuruKebbi
1449529JOSHUAUZUCBOMKOMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
1549530MAHMUD NDAJIYA MUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBidaNiger
1649531MUHAMMADYUNUSAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.NasarawaKano
1749532MUSTAPHAZAMANIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryWasaguKebbi
1849533SILASTANKO MarkusMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
1949534ABUBAKARGANYAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
2049535AYUBAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
2149536IBRAHIMNASIRKAOJEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
2249537SALMANU IBRAHIM SMARU MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKaura-namodaZamfara
2349538ISMAILYAKUBU MALEB. Sc. BiologyMaiyamaKebbi
2449539ABDULRAHMANABDULLAHIHAMEEDMALEB. ForestryIlorin-WestKwara
2549540ABUBAKAR KABIR MUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
2649543JIBREELZUBAIRUABDULLAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAgaieNiger
2749544GRACELEGBOFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
2849545RILWANU MALAMIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science WasaguKebbi
2949546MUSTAPHAMUSTAPHAADAMUMALEB. AgricultureBidaNiger
3049548SURAJUDEENABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKaiamaKwara
3149550KHALIFAUSMANMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureNgaskiKebbi
3249552ZAINABMUSLIUMOTUNRAYOFEMALEB. FisheriesSaki-WestOyo
3349553FARUKFAISALMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
3449554RAHMAMUSAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
3549556SHAFIUSULEIMANYUSUFMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
3649561SULEMANABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. MathematicsSuruKebbi
3749562ZAINABMUHAMMADKAMBAZAFEMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
3849565SHAMSUIBRAHIMJAJAMALEB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
3949567MUHAMMAD MANSURAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
4049568ABDULRAHAMANDAHIRU MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
4149572ISAHMOHAMMEDAFUWAGIMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureMokwaNiger
4249575BALAMUSAHUNGUNAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryYauriKebbi
4349577SALIHUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKoko-BesseKebbi
4449581RABIATU JIBRILABDULLAHI FEMALEB. ForestryKaduna NorthKaduna
4549584JAFARUSMANUMARMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceBunzaKebbi
4649589MUHAMMADSULEIMANMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4749590ABDUSSALAMABDULKAREEMMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationIlorin-WestKwara
4849595UMAIMAUMARSALWAIFEMALEB. FisheriesBunzaKebbi
4949596ABDULRAHAMANDAHIRUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
5049597GIFTOGINNIOLANIKEFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIleshaOsun

Pages