Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnamesort descendingOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
149159MUHAMMEDADEBIYIMOBOLAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.AtigboOyo
249302JOSHUA ADEBOYEOLUWASHINAMALEB. Sc. StatisticsIlesha-WestOsun
349720SAMSONADEDIGBAMALEB. AgricultureOrelopeOyo
449259ISRAEL ADEDOKUN OPEYEMIMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAtigboOyo
549340AdekunleAdedoyinFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryEdeOsun
649489SAMUELADEJUMOBIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringOrelopeOyo
749330HENRYADEKUNLEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryAkoko-North-WestOndo
849493ILIASADELADANADEBAYOMALEB. Sc. BotanyOrelopeOyo
950085RAPHEALADELEKEADEDOTUNMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringAtigboOyo
1050718GRACEADELEKEADUKEFEMALEB. Sc. BotanyKabba/BunuKogi
1150423SAMUELADINYA JOSEPH MALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningAgatuBenue
1250675OLUWAFEMIAFOLABIPETERMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBoripeOsun
1349308MELODYAGADAMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyOgbadiboBenue
1449313ANASAHMADBUNZAMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceBunzaKebbi
1549367ALHUSSAINIAHMADWALIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
1649423IMURANAAHMADMALEB. AgricultureMasheguNiger
1749518MUSTAPHAAHMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.SakabaKebbi
1849948AISHAAHMADBABAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1950018LUKMANAHMADTANKOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science ZuruKebbi
2050140MUBARAKAHMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMaiyamaKebbi
2150235MUHAMMADAHMADMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringLavumNiger
2250250MUHAMMADAHMADDALLIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.SuruKebbi
2350382ZAYYANUAHMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2450928FATIMAAHMADJEGAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
2550944AISHAAHMADFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyArgunguKebbi
2650991RISKUWAAHMADMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureTambuwalSokoto
2751007BELLO AHMADMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingMaradunZamfara
2851280AMINAAHMADUMMAIMAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryChanchagaNiger
2951349HASSAN AHMADMALEB. ForestryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3050374JOSHUAAHMADUMALEB. Sc. Computer SciencePaikoroNiger
3149397UMARAHMEDFUNSHOMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringIlorin-EastKwara
3249487AMINUAHMEDIMAMMALEB. AgricultureKoko-BesseKebbi
3349718NAFISATAHMEDFEMALEB. AgricultureBarutenKwara
3450464HASHIMUAHMEDMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingLavumNiger
3550470ABDULZEEZAHMEDMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science MokwaNiger
3650841UZAIRUAHMEDMALEB. Sc. ChemistryShiroroNiger
3751054ABDULRAHMANAHMEDGULUMBEMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3851271ZAINABAHMEDFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
3951347IBRAHIMAHMEDNGASKIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
4049227SAMUELAIKIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
4149698DANIELAIKIFADAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
4249427ADEKUNLEAJANIMOSESMALEB. Sc. PhysicsOgbomoso-NorthOyo
4350844OLUWATOYINAJAYISTEPHENFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIfelodunKwara
4449149OLUWAPAMILERINAKANNIFELICIAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySurulereOyo
4550598ADEMOLAAKINOLA ABDULLATEEFMALEB. FisheriesEde-NorthOsun
4649244IMOLEAYOAKINREMIDEBORAHFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIfe-EastOsun
4750003ABIODUNAKOMOLAFEOLUWATIMILEHINMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIjeroEkiti
4851311RAHIMATAL-MUKHTARFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesDandiKebbi
4949794HABEEBALABIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryOrelopeOyo
5051247BASHIRALABIAYOOLAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryOffaKwara

Pages