Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
149512SAMAILAMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
249513AMONJENIANEBIJOSEPHMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsAgatuBenue
349514ZAINABMAIKASUWAABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
449516TIMILEYINOLATUNJITIMOTHYMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringOgbomoso-NorthOyo
549517AISHAMUHAMMAD LAWALFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAleiroKebbi
649518MUSTAPHAAHMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.SakabaKebbi
749519SULIKIFILIABDULRFAIUOLAYINKAMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyIlorin-WestKwara
849521SIMONGENESISMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
949522AHMADIDREESMALEB. Tech. Metal Work Technology EducationEduKwara
1049523JIBRINMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureRafiNiger
1149524ALIYUMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBidaNiger
1249525JAMILURILWANUMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
1349526ISUWATANKOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyShiroroNiger
1449527HAFSATIBRAHIMJAJAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
1549528KAMALUDDEENYUSUFSURUMALEB. AgricultureSuruKebbi
1649529JOSHUAUZUCBOMKOMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
1749530MAHMUD NDAJIYA MUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBidaNiger
1849531MUHAMMADYUNUSAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.NasarawaKano
1949532MUSTAPHAZAMANIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryWasaguKebbi
2049533SILASTANKO MarkusMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
2149534ABUBAKARGANYAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
2249535AYUBAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
2349536IBRAHIMNASIRKAOJEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
2449537SALMANU IBRAHIM SMARU MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKaura-namodaZamfara
2549538ISMAILYAKUBU MALEB. Sc. BiologyMaiyamaKebbi
2649539ABDULRAHMANABDULLAHIHAMEEDMALEB. ForestryIlorin-WestKwara
2749540ABUBAKAR KABIR MUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
2849543JIBREELZUBAIRUABDULLAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAgaieNiger
2949544GRACELEGBOFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
3049545RILWANU MALAMIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science WasaguKebbi
3149546MUSTAPHAMUSTAPHAADAMUMALEB. AgricultureBidaNiger
3249548SURAJUDEENABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKaiamaKwara
3349550KHALIFAUSMANMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureNgaskiKebbi
3449552ZAINABMUSLIUMOTUNRAYOFEMALEB. FisheriesSaki-WestOyo
3549553FARUKFAISALMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
3649554RAHMAMUSAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
3749556SHAFIUSULEIMANYUSUFMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
3849561SULEMANABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. MathematicsSuruKebbi
3949562ZAINABMUHAMMADKAMBAZAFEMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
4049565SHAMSUIBRAHIMJAJAMALEB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
4149567MUHAMMAD MANSURAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
4249568ABDULRAHAMANDAHIRU MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
4349572ISAHMOHAMMEDAFUWAGIMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureMokwaNiger
4449575BALAMUSAHUNGUNAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryYauriKebbi
4549577SALIHUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKoko-BesseKebbi
4649581RABIATU JIBRILABDULLAHI FEMALEB. ForestryKaduna NorthKaduna
4749584JAFARUSMANUMARMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceBunzaKebbi
4849589MUHAMMADSULEIMANMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4949590ABDUSSALAMABDULKAREEMMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationIlorin-WestKwara
5049595UMAIMAUMARSALWAIFEMALEB. FisheriesBunzaKebbi

Pages