Admission List

SNUser IDsort descendingFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
149433SURAJOABDULHAMIDMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureMaruZamfara
249436MOHAMMEDMOHAMMEDTSWASHAMALEB. AgricultureMokwaNiger
349437ABUBAKARIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
449441UMARBASHIRDANILLELAMALEB. Sc. MathematicsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
549443SALMANUSANIMALEB. Sc. PhysicsAleiroKebbi
649445ISSASALAMAJANIMALEB. AgricultureSaki-EastOyo
749446NABILASANIHARANDEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
849450JUNAIDUISAH MALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
949451YUSUFSAIDUMALEB. ForestryYauriKebbi
1049453YUSUFFYUSAUAKANNIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.OrelopeOyo
1149455MOHAMMEDDAUDA LABBOMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
1249457KABIRUALIYUMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1349459IBRAHIMMUSAKOKOMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationKoko-BesseKebbi
1449460FATIMAIBRAHIMYARALIFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
1549461RABI'UABDULRAHMANMALEB. AgricultureWasaguKebbi
1649462DORCASDONATUSWAJEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZango-KatafKaduna
1749464ZAINABABUBAKARSHAAMANFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
1849465BELLOHAMIDUMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsJegaKebbi
1949466YAHAYAYAKUBUMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
2049468MUHAMMADGARBAMALEB. Sc. BiologySakabaKebbi
2149469AZEEZATSULAIMANFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryOrelopeOyo
2249470ABDULAZIZABDULLAHIBOYIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
2349471ABDULRASHEEDMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2449472SAMUELYUSUFMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
2549473UKASHAATTAHIRUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
2649474MUBARAKBALAMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyZuruKebbi
2749475ISYAKUJAFARUABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
2849478ABDULLAHIALMUSTAPHAMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationGwanduKebbi
2949479ANASABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDandiKebbi
3049480UMARSALISUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
3149481MUSTAPHAIBRAHIMKANGIWAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArewa-DandiKebbi
3249483BLESSINGSAMSONDAMILOLAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyOgbomoso-NorthOyo
3349487AMINUAHMEDIMAMMALEB. AgricultureKoko-BesseKebbi
3449489SAMUELADEJUMOBIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringOrelopeOyo
3549491NAZIFIUSMANMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
3649492MANSURMUSABALAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
3749493ILIASADELADANADEBAYOMALEB. Sc. BotanyOrelopeOyo
3849494HAPPINESSEKELEFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryOlamaboroKogi
3949495SAMIRUGARBAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryDandiKebbi
4049496ABDULHAMIDLABARANMUSAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Danko-WasaguKebbi
4149497FAITHHABUARMYFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAkwangaNasarawa
4249498NAFISATABDULWAHEEDFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryYauriKebbi
4349500MERCYMOSESKAMFANIFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryFakaiKebbi
4449502MUSTAPHASHAUIBUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceAleiroKebbi
4549503ALIYUMUHAMMADGALADIMAMALEB. FisheriesZuruKebbi
4649504ABDULMAJEEDBASHIRUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryDandiKebbi
4749509JOELJOSEPHZIMPIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringFakaiKebbi
4849510ABUBAKAR ADAMUSADIKMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyArgunguKebbi
4949512SAMAILAMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
5049513AMONJENIANEBIJOSEPHMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsAgatuBenue

Pages