Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnamesort descendingOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
151028SULAIMANABUBAKARBUNZAMALEB. AgricultureBunzaKebbi
251045NAJIBABUBAKARDALATUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsArgunguKebbi
351058MUHAMMADABUBAKARB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
451105MARYAMABUBAKARBALARABEFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science SuruKebbi
551110NAZIRUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryMaiyamaKebbi
651121ABUBAKARABUBAKAR ALHAJIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
751129HAMZAABUBAKARMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringBunzaKebbi
851210JAFARABUBAKARB-TUDUMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesFakaiKebbi
951225ASIYAABUBAKARRABIUFEMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceJegaKebbi
1051245ALIYUABUBAKARZAKIMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1151265HALIRAABUBAKARFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesAugieKebbi
1251283RASHIDATABUBAKARDABOFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesDanko-WasaguKebbi
1351285ADAMA ABUBAKAR MUSAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyKalgoKebbi
1451306ZALIHATUABUBAKARALIEROFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyAleiroKebbi
1551356ABDULRASHIDABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BuildingNgaskiKebbi
1651365AMINATABUBAKARNNAJAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBidaNiger
1751381FAHATABUBAKARMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationYauriKebbi
1851398MUNIRABUBAKARMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
1951416ZAINABABUBAKARKAOJEFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBagudoKebbi
2051420ABDULGAFFARABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryJegaKebbi
2150394LATEEFAT ADAM KABIRFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIrepoOyo
2250923ASMAUADAMFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
2349754HOSEAADAMSMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMokwaNiger
2451444KHADIJA ADAMUNURUDEENB. Sc. MicrobiologyAugieKebbi
2549510ABUBAKAR ADAMUSADIKMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyArgunguKebbi
2649644HUSSAINIADAMUYA'UMALEB. Sc. BiologyArgunguKebbi
2749770BALARABE ADAMUMUSAMALEB. Sc. BotanyYauriKebbi
2849782MUHAMMEDADAMUMALEB. ForestryMagamaNiger
2950167ABUBAKARADAMUMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
3050169IBRAHIMADAMUMALEB. Sc. BotanyZuruKebbi
3150308YASIRADAMUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBunzaKebbi
3250312IBRAHIMADAMUALHAJIMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologySakabaKebbi
3350379MUSTAPHA ADAMU MALEB. Sc. ArchitectureJegaKebbi
3450388MURJANATUADAMUABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
3550397USMANADAMUMALEB. FisheriesWasaguKebbi
3650443AYATULLAHIADAMUYAKUBMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBarutenKwara
3750812MANIRADAMUMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3850852SABIUADAMU MALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
3950888ABDULHADIADAMU MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBagudoKebbi
4050894HUSSAINADAMUMALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningBarutenKwara
4150909HAMISUADAMUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsDanko-WasaguKebbi
4250943MARYAMADAMUMUHAMMADFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
4351042NABILAADAMULOLOFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBagudoKebbi
4451238HUSSAINAADAMUMUHAMMADFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesNgaskiKebbi
4551264MANSURADAMU MALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringArgunguKebbi
4651291MARYAMADAMUKELEFEMALEB. AgricultureDanko-WasaguKebbi
4751371ALIYUADAMUALIEROMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyAleiroKebbi
4851419ABDULRAHMANADAMUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArewa-DandiKebbi
4949942ISLAMIYYAHADEBAYOOPEYEMIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEgbedaOyo
5051240ODUNAYOADEBISIYETUNDEFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Ife-EastOsun

Pages