Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGendersort descendingProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
149913BASIRASHEHUMAGAJIFEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBagudoKebbi
249914HALIMATABDULHAMMEDTITILAYOFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyIlaOsun
349918ZULAIHATYAHAYA JEGAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
449922HAJARABELLOFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryKontagoraNiger
549924NASIRATSALAUDEENMOROLAYOFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIlorin-WestKwara
649927HAFSATGARBAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
749928KHADIJATABDULLAHIFEMALEB. FisheriesBorguNiger
849931SHAMSIYAABUBAKARTIJANIFEMALEB. Sc. ZoologyNgaskiKebbi
949936AMEERAALIYUGALADIMAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBorguNiger
1049937SARAHNATHANIELFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
1149938BARAKATANIMASAHUNOLAJUMOKEFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryEgbedaOyo
1249942ISLAMIYYAHADEBAYOOPEYEMIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEgbedaOyo
1349948AISHAAHMADBABAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1449951SAFIYYATABUBAKARHANIFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
1549968ANGELANURAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1649974JENNIFERMOSESABIGAILFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyFakaiKebbi
1749977MEMUNATAYANLOLAAMOKEFEMALEB. AgricultureSaki-EastOyo
1849980LYDIAHARUNAFEMALEB. FisheriesZuruKebbi
1950009ELIZABETHDANIELDAUDUFEMALEB. ForestryDanko-WasaguKebbi
2050011 HAFSATSADIQFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2150028SAIDATABDULKAREEMFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKontagoraNiger
2250031SERAH BALA GUDUFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
2350032ZAINABSANIFARIFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyZuruKebbi
2450033FATIMAABUBAKARSURUFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySuruKebbi
2550042ZAINABIBRAHIMFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
2650048STEPHANIE JOHNBARTHOLOMEW FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZango-KatafKaduna
2750059BRIDGETGODFREYCHIMANMAFEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Umuahia NorthAbia
2850068SANDRANATHANIELSAMAFEMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
2950079LAYUZAMAHMOODFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science ShiroroNiger
3050087BILQEESBADMUSADEDOYINFEMALEB. Sc. BuildingSaki-WestOyo
3150091NAFISAIDRISBABAGOROFEMALEB. AgricultureMokwaNiger
3250092ASMAUIBRAHIMHAMMANIFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryYauriKebbi
3350097HANNAHNATHANDIKKIFEMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
3450119FATIMOHABDULLAHIOLAJUNMOKEFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIlorin-EastKwara
3550126NABILAABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
3650129ROSEMARYMAIDAWA FEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
3750135AISHAABIDEENOLATUNDUNFEMALEB. AgricultureEde-NorthOsun
3850141ZALIHATUYAKUBUFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
3950148RUKAYYASANIFEMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceZuruKebbi
4050156MARYAMKABIRFANAFEMALEB. Sc. PhysicsDandiKebbi
4150176HALIMAMUHAMMADLAWALFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyTalata-mafaraZamfara
4250188RAMATAABDULFATAIROMAKEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEjigboOsun
4350199GODIYAUBANDAWAKIBARNABASFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMarigaNiger
4450201HAUWA'UABDULLAHIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi
4550203ISIWAHNAJEEMOLAITANFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySaki-EastOyo
4650227HADIZAHASSANFEMALEB. Sc. StatisticsZuruKebbi
4750233AISHAMOHAMMEDEDUGIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMokwaNiger
4850236EDNAJOHNFEMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
4950237SHUKURAGIWAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKaiamaKwara
5050245NUSAIBAISAHNGASKIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi

Pages