Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
149359MOHAMMEDMOHAMMEDNDAGIMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureLavumNiger
249360MICHAELSABAYA'ANAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringGbokoNiger
349363SADIQABUBAKARMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyAleiroKebbi
449364AHMEDBAWAMALEB. AgricultureSakabaKebbi
549365FIBIHASSANFEMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
649366HUSSAINIABDULAZEEZMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
749367ALHUSSAINIAHMADWALIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
849368AHMADBASIRU MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
949370BABANGIDAUMARMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySuruKebbi
1049371HUSSAINIBELLOALHAJIMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
1149372ADAMUSHAFIINUHUMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBidaNiger
1249373RUTHAYUBAAUDUFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySakabaKebbi
1349374ABDULRAZAKYUSUFMALEB. Sc. PhysicsBossoNiger
1449375SALIHAUSMANBARE FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
1549376ABUBAKARJIBRILMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBidaNiger
1649377SULEIMANALIYUAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Birnin-KebbiKebbi
1749378JENNIFERPETERFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
1849380ABUBAKARMUHAMMADSANIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.SuruKebbi
1949383OlanibiDamilolaFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIleshaOsun
2049384ZEKERIYAWUABUBAKARABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyEduKwara
2149385YOHANNAANDREWMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.KagarkoKaduna
2249386MUHAMMEDJIBRILMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryOrelopeOyo
2349387JAMESSIMONMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
2449389YAHAYYAMUHAMMEDABBAMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyYauriKebbi
2549390FIRDAUSIALIYUABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBagudoKebbi
2649391MUHAMMADHAUWA'USAKABAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
2749392NOAHOGUNGBENJOOLUWATOBAMALEB. FisheriesSaki-EastOyo
2849395SAGIRSAIDUKIMBA MALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringJegaKebbi
2949396IFEOMAANIESUCCESSFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryNdokwa-WestDelta
3049397UMARAHMEDFUNSHOMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringIlorin-EastKwara
3149398NATA'ALAUKASHAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringYauriKebbi
3249400JEREMIAHJOSEPHMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
3349402DORCASAUGUSTINETABITHAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
3449403ROFIATABDULWAHABFEMALEB. Sc. BotanyZuruKebbi
3549404ANIFATABDULGANIYUFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyKoko-BesseKebbi
3649406ABDULLAHIALIYUMALEB. Sc. BiologyBossoNiger
3749407AWALRASHEED ADEYEMIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySaki-WestOyo
3849408VICTOROJETUNJIIFEOLUWAMALEB. AgricultureSurulereOyo
3949409MUSTAPHAMINKAIL TIJJANIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryYauriKebbi
4049410AISHATALAFARABUKOLAFEMALEB. AgricultureIlorin-WestKwara
4149412YUSUFBAWAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
4249414EZEKIELNNAMANICHINEDUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringNkanu-WestEnugu
4349416BILYAMINUYUSUFBALAMALEB. Sc. MathematicsKontagoraNiger
4449417UMAR ABDULMALIK MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
4549418NAJIBLAWALMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
4649419ZAHARADDEENSHEHUBIRNINTUDUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAugieKebbi
4749420KENNETHALURAWAHAMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsKagarkoKaduna
4849423IMURANAAHMADMALEB. AgricultureMasheguNiger
4949424ABDULRAHMANLAWALUSMANMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
5049425ABDULGANIYURAHEEMADIGUNMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureOrelopeOyo

Pages