Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGendersort descendingProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
150473YAHUZAABUBAKARKAOJEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBagudoKebbi
250475MUSTAPHAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. ChemistryArewa-DandiKebbi
350482JABIRATIKUGWANDUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceGwanduKebbi
450485HARUNABELLOMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
550487MICHAELROBERTMALEB. Sc. ChemistryIsikwuatoAbia
650490ALIYUZAKARIYAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAleiroKebbi
750492AKILUBALARABEMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. StatisticsGwanduKebbi
850497ABUBAKARBELLOSADIQMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBagudoKebbi
950498AWWALISAHMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceNgaskiKebbi
1050499SAMAILAHAMZAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKoko-BesseKebbi
1150501STEPHENMATHIASMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryTotoNasarawa
1250502ABDULRASHEEDABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureKoko-BesseKebbi
1350504ABUBAKARDAYIMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsBagudoKebbi
1450505SANIUMARKANGIWAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryJegaKebbi
1550508MUSTAPHAABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BuildingBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1650510ABDULLAHIYAHAYAKAOJEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBagudoKebbi
1750513OLANREWAJU KEHINDE VICTORMALEB. Sc. BuildingEfonEkiti
1850517ANASMUHAMMADIMAMMALEB. Sc. PhysicsYauriKebbi
1950522IDRISIDRISAYOBAMIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryIfelodunKwara
2050524YAHUZAUSMANMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
2150525ISAHBISALLAHMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureKoko-BesseKebbi
2250526MUHAMMED USMANAUWALMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
2350528ABDULRASHIDALIYUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsSuruKebbi
2450531YAKUBUGAMUNAMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingZuruKebbi
2550534NATHANIBRAHIMSANCHIMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceZuruKebbi
2650536RIDWANMUSTAPHAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIrepoOyo
2750540AMIRUMURTALAALHAJIMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationSuruKebbi
2850545MUHAMMADABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
2950548ABDULRAHMANMUSAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceDandiKebbi
3050550ALIYUMUHAMMAD YAURIMALEB. Tech. Metal Work Technology EducationShangaKebbi
3150551ABDULLAHIAMINUSURUMALEB. Sc. BiologySuruKebbi
3250562SALIMAMINUMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
3350563ALIYUJIBRILYELDUMALEB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
3450564YANUSABELLOMALEB. FisheriesKalgoKebbi
3550567USMAN SULEIMAINMALEB. Sc. BotanySakabaKebbi
3650568UMARSHEHUKAURAMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyKaura-namodaZamfara
3750570AL-HASSANYUSUFMALEB. AgricultureFakaiKebbi
3850571MASAUDUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryKoko-BesseKebbi
3950572YAZIDUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BiologyMaiyamaKebbi
4050573MUSTAPHAALIYUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBarutenKwara
4150574ENOCH SUNDAY MALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySakabaKebbi
4250579ABBAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. ChemistryAleiroKebbi
4350587MUBARAKMUDASIRMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceYauriKebbi
4450589SANITAHIR TAHIRMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
4550591AYOMIDEITABIYIISRAELMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIfe-EastOsun
4650592ISHAKAIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. BiologyAleiroKebbi
4750594MUSTAPHA ABDULRAHMANMALEB. Sc. MathematicsJegaKebbi
4850596BUHARISAIDUMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureJegaKebbi
4950598ADEMOLAAKINOLA ABDULLATEEFMALEB. FisheriesEde-NorthOsun
5050599YAKUBUBANDEJAJIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBunzaKebbi

Pages