Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGendersort descendingProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
150164HAMZAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. StatisticsAleiroKebbi
250165SADIQSA'ADUUMARMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceNgaskiKebbi
350167ABUBAKARADAMUMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
450169IBRAHIMADAMUMALEB. Sc. BotanyZuruKebbi
550172ISAHUSMANMALEB. Sc. BiologyTalata-mafaraZamfara
650174NUHUZAKIMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyTambuwalSokoto
750177MUNIRABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
850178ABUBAKARMUBARAKFARIMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryFakaiKebbi
950180UMARSHEHUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1050181IBRAHIMIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. MathematicsKoko-BesseKebbi
1150185ABDUL HAKIMFARUKMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyAleiroKebbi
1250191SHEMAMOSMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science ZuruKebbi
1350192SAIFULLAHIHALIRUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1450193ABDULNASIRABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BuildingAnkaZamfara
1550194AWWALMUHAMMADSANIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKaiamaKwara
1650195VICTORFRIDAY ERHUVWUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringUghelli-SouthDelta
1750196NICHOLASMICHAELKYOMNOMMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryKagarkoKaduna
1850197NURAUMARMODIBBOMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBagudoKebbi
1950198EMMANUELGIDEON MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
2050204MUSAALIYUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
2150206SHEKARISHEDRACKMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyChikunKaduna
2250207ZAHARADDINIHABIBUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDandiKebbi
2350208ABUBAKARMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
2450212ABUBAKARMU'AZUTANIMUMALEB. Sc. MathematicsYauriKebbi
2550213ABDULRAHMANIBRAHIM MALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2650217SAMSONISHAYAGIRMAMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
2750218MUHAMMADBASHEERMUBARAKSARUMIMALEB. Sc. MathematicsZuruKebbi
2850219MANIRIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
2950220RILWANMUHAMMADALIYUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDandiKebbi
3050221JIBRINNDACEMALEB. Sc. ZoologyMokwaNiger
3150222NAJIBUSMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryWamakkoSokoto
3250223USMANLAWALKOKANIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
3350224RUFAITUKURMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySuruKebbi
3450225SABIUUSMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryWamakkoSokoto
3550226IBRAHIMBELLODALIJANMALEB. FisheriesGwanduKebbi
3650228ABDULLAHISULEIMANWUYAMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsMokwaNiger
3750229AHMADYUNUS-MALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Sokoto -NorthSokoto
3850230IBRAHIMTUKURMALEB. ForestryDandiKebbi
3950231MASAUDU HAMZA AUNAMALEB. FisheriesMagamaNiger
4050235MUHAMMADAHMADMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringLavumNiger
4150238BAMAIYIDANGAMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
4250239ABDURRAHMANGARBAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
4350240ALAMIN USMANMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4450243MONSURUKAMARUOLUWASEGUNMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.IwoOsun
4550247BASIRUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4650249MUSTAPHABALAMUSTAPHAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
4750250MUHAMMADAHMADDALLIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.SuruKebbi
4850251NAFI'UIBRAHIMMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
4950254NATA'ALAHASHIMUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science YauriKebbi
5050255SANIYUNUSAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Danko-WasaguKebbi

Pages