Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGendersort ascendingProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
150746BILALUSMANMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryDandiKebbi
250747FAISALAMINUMALEB. AgricultureKoko-BesseKebbi
350755SIRAJOYAHAYAMALEB. Sc. BiologyKoko-BesseKebbi
450756SAIDUSULEMANMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationMaiyamaKebbi
550762ALMUSTAPHATUKURMALEB. Sc. BiologyGwanduKebbi
650764SAMSONOLUYORIMALEB. AgricultureIjumuKogi
750770USMANAMINUMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryShagariSokoto
850771AMINUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureGwanduKebbi
950772ABDULSAMADMUNIRUDEENMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryAtibaOyo
1050775FAHADBELLOMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBunzaKebbi
1150779ALIYUHALIRUALIEROMALEB. Sc. BiologyAleiroKebbi
1250781MUJAHIDYUSUFMALEB. Sc. BuildingAugieKebbi
1350782IBRAHIM ABUBAKARILLOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBagudoKebbi
1450787MUSTAPHAKABIRUMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1550792SABITUABUBAKARKOLAMALEB. Sc. BotanyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1650798TAJUDDEENBELLOMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBunzaKebbi
1750800ABDULAZIZUMARKALLAMUMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAleiroKebbi
1850806ABDULRAHMANKABIRUMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
1950808ABUBAKARBASHARMALEB. FisheriesDanko-WasaguKebbi
2050809ASHIRUSALIHUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAleiroKebbi
2150810AMINUALIYUYELWAMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureYauriKebbi
2250812MANIRADAMUMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2350813ABDULRAHMANLAWALMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
2450814HUSSAINIMUKHTARMALEB. FisheriesBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2550815ABDULRAHMANMUSAMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsArewa-DandiKebbi
2650816HUSSAINIMOHAMMEDMALEB. AgricultureBorguNiger
2750817JABIRALIYUYELWAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2850824ABDULLAHI HAYANCHIMALEB. Sc. StatisticsDanko-WasaguKebbi
2950828RIDWANIBRAHIMISAHMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Kaura-namodaZamfara
3050830ABDULRAHMANSALIHUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringAleiroKebbi
3150831KABIR UMAR MUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryMaiyamaKebbi
3250833SULAIMANALIYUMALEB. Sc. MathematicsBunzaKebbi
3350839VENACHOYUSUFELISHAMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
3450840ALIYUSAIDUDAHIRUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringTambuwalSokoto
3550841UZAIRUAHMEDMALEB. Sc. ChemistryShiroroNiger
3650842FAHADABDULLAHITUKURAMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
3750843MATHEWGANANDANAGIAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEduKwara
3850846ABUBAKARLADANALIYUMALEB. AgricultureArgunguKebbi
3950847ABUBAKARBELLOKOKOMALEB. AgricultureKoko-BesseKebbi
4050848NURADDEENTANKARIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryArewa-DandiKebbi
4150849IBRAHIMMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingBagudoKebbi
4250852SABIUADAMU MALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
4350853ISHAKUAMINUGOGADIMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
4450854AMINUMUSAMALEB. Sc. MathematicsAleiroKebbi
4550855SUFIYANUUSMANMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBagudoKebbi
4650858ABDULRAFIUABDULSALAMMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringIlorin-WestKwara
4750864FARUKUUSMANMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySuruKebbi
4850866SAIDUSAMAILALIBATAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi
4950870CHRISTOPHERJEREMIAH KWARIMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationFakaiKebbi
5050871MUHAMMADABUBAKARMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Sokoto -NorthSokoto

Pages