Admission List

SNUser IDsort descendingFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
150374JOSHUAAHMADUMALEB. Sc. Computer SciencePaikoroNiger
250375BELLOFARUKMALEB. Tech. Metal Work Technology EducationBirnin-KebbiKebbi
350376ABDULYAKINABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceWasaguKebbi
450377ABDULLAHIDAMINAIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
550379MUSTAPHA ADAMU MALEB. Sc. ArchitectureJegaKebbi
650380SEKINAHMUHAMMEDAALIIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDekinaKogi
750381LUKMANSALIHUMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryMaiyamaKebbi
850382ZAYYANUAHMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
950383MUHAMMADABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBidaNiger
1050384ABDUL-RAHMANHALIRUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKaiamaKwara
1150386ABUSUFIYANU HASSANMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1250388MURJANATUADAMUABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
1350389MUBARAKOKUNOLA AJIBOLAMALEB. Sc. ZoologyOna-araOyo
1450390SURAJOYUSUF MALEB. Sc. StatisticsNgaskiKebbi
1550391AMINUUMARUMARMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
1650394LATEEFAT ADAM KABIRFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIrepoOyo
1750395JAMILUMUHAMMADMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationFakaiKebbi
1850397USMANADAMUMALEB. FisheriesWasaguKebbi
1950400SARATUMUHAMMAD USMANFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BidaNiger
2050401IMISIOLUWAOLAITANDORCASFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEkiti-EastEkiti
2150402MASAUDUDAHIRUUTONOMALEB. Sc. ChemistryYauriKebbi
2250403RICHARDMUSALIVINUSMALEB. Sc. PhysicsGwagwaladaFCT
2350404KAFEELLAWALMUHAMMADMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyTsafeZamfara
2450406MARYIBRAHIMFEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
2550409MUTTAKAYUSUFJAJAMALEB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
2650411MUBARAQGBOLAHANTAIWOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySaki-EastOyo
2750412SHEHUALHASSANUSMAN MALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySuruKebbi
2850414ABDULRAHIMJAMILMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
2950417NIIMAMUHAMMADFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryWasaguKebbi
3050418BENITASAMSONNGOZIFEMALEB. FisheriesUmuahia SourthAbia
3150419 ABDULAZEEMSHAFIU MALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBarutenKwara
3250420SARATUJOSEPHMAHUTAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
3350421MUHAMMADMUSAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
3450423SAMUELADINYA JOSEPH MALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningAgatuBenue
3550426YAHUZAIBRAHIMABUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
3650429RABIASAADSAKABAFEMALEB. FisheriesSakabaKebbi
3750430MUBARAKABDULLAHIDAKINGARIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySuruKebbi
3850431HABIBAMUSAWAWATAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
3950432GABRIELBARNABASCHAWAIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZango-KatafKaduna
4050433AUWAL ZAINAB FEMALEB. ForestryJegaKebbi
4150435YAHAYADANLADIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
4250438MISHEALNUHUHANDYMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
4350439ABDULAZIZABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4450440DOGMOJACOBMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
4550443AYATULLAHIADAMUYAKUBMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBarutenKwara
4650444USAMASAADUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4750448GARBABABANGIDAMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceAleiroKebbi
4850450FAITHSUNDAYFEMALEB. AgricultureFakaiKebbi
4950452SHEDRACKNUHUHANDYMALEB. Sc. PhysicsZuruKebbi
5050455MARYAMABDULWASIUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsMarigaNiger

Pages