Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnamesort descendingSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
151191KASIMUDALHATU MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
249420KENNETHALURAWAHAMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsKagarkoKaduna
351444KHADIJA ADAMUNURUDEENB. Sc. MicrobiologyAugieKebbi
450680KHADIJASHEHUMUSAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
550897KHADIJAISMAILFEMALEB. Sc. BiologySakabaKebbi
649801KHADIJAHBUNIYAMINANIKEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySaki-WestOyo
749928KHADIJATABDULLAHIFEMALEB. FisheriesBorguNiger
849842KHAIRATNASIRUDEENAJOKEFEMALEB. AgricultureIlorin-WestKwara
949964KHALIDYUSUFZAKIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1051304KHALIDABDULLAHISHAMAKIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1149550KHALIFAUSMANMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureNgaskiKebbi
1250394LATEEFAT ADAM KABIRFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIrepoOyo
1349873LAWALYAKUBUMALEB. Sc. MathematicsArewa-DandiKebbi
1450079LAYUZAMAHMOODFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science ShiroroNiger
1551064LOISDANLAMIGIWAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKagarkoKaduna
1649733LUKAMATHEWMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyZuruKebbi
1749783LUKAYUSUFRUMUMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyZuruKebbi
1849282LUKMANKABIRUBALAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1949295LUKMANFATAIAYINDEMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationSaki-EastOyo
2049609LUKMANUMARATAKOMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2149830LUKMANIDRISONORUOYIZAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.OkeneKogi
2250018LUKMANAHMADTANKOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science ZuruKebbi
2350381LUKMANSALIHUMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryMaiyamaKebbi
2451082LUKMANYUSUFTILLIMALEB. Sc. BuildingBunzaKebbi
2549980LYDIAHARUNAFEMALEB. FisheriesZuruKebbi
2651279MA'ARUFBASHIRMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingNgaskiKebbi
2750345MABRUKYAKUBTOLANIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Ilorin-WestKwara
2851085MACCIDOMUSAMALEB. Sc. StatisticsZuruKebbi
2950676MADINATUDAUDAFEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceMatazuKatsina
3051122MAGRETJOHNJIBOHFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
3149327MAHMOODBALAAHMADMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3249164MAHMUDSHEHUALHAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.BidaNiger
3349530MAHMUD NDAJIYA MUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBidaNiger
3449724MAIMUNABAWAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
3550029MALAMIUSMANMALEB. Sc. StatisticsGwanduKebbi
3649661MAMUDU MAMUDUBABAYAYAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringEduKwara
3750219MANIRIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
3850812MANIRADAMUMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3951234MANIRUMARAJIYAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
4050993MANIRUMUHAMMAD MALEB. Sc. StatisticsBagudoKebbi
4151181MANSIRISAHSARKINYAMMAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDanko-WasaguKebbi
4249265MANSURABUBAKARSALEMALEB. Sc. BuildingAleiroKebbi
4349492MANSURMUSABALAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
4449786MANSURUMARMALEB. AgricultureArewa-DandiKebbi
4551264MANSURADAMU MALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringArgunguKebbi
4651334MANSUR SANIMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesArgunguKebbi
4750877MARIYAABUBAKARKALLAMUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAleiroKebbi
4851377MARIYA MUKHTAR BUNZAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBunzaKebbi
4949805MARTHALUKAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyChanchagaNiger
5050736MARVINWILSONMARVELOUSMALEB. Sc. BotanyZuruKebbi

Pages