Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort ascending
150624YUSUFBITRUSMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMadagaliAdamawa
250630SULEIMANMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceLavumNiger
350632AHMADIBRAHIMFINGILLAMALEB. Sc. PhysicsDandiKebbi
450633PAULSYLVESTERMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsOgbadiboBenue
550640AYUBAMUHAMMADDANGAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science ZuruKebbi
650641KAMILUANASMALEB. Sc. BiologySakabaKebbi
750644ABUBAKARALTINE MALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
850647MOSESISAACMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
950649BILYAMINUSHEHUALHAJIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1050650ABDULMUMEENABDULMUMEENYUSUFMALEB. Sc. BotanyKaiamaKwara
1150654HASSANHASHIMUMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAleiroKebbi
1250659JONATHANJAMESDAZIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.WasaguKebbi
1350662IMRANAABBASMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsJegaKebbi
1450663ABDULRAUFMUHAMMADGUJIYA MALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingZuruKebbi
1550664ALIYUISAHJAFARMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
1650666SHEDRACKISHAYAMALEB. Sc. ZoologyJegaKebbi
1750669YUSUFBELLOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1850671MUNIRMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
1950675OLUWAFEMIAFOLABIPETERMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBoripeOsun
2050677MUDASSIRAMINUMALEB. AgricultureBagudoKebbi
2150679HUSSAINIBALA USTAZMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBunzaKebbi
2250683SULAIMANMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
2350686MASAUDUUMARMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.GwanduKebbi
2450687HARUNASALISUBUIMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsArewa-DandiKebbi
2550688ABDULAFEEZOWODUNNI OMOGBOLAHANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringOffaKwara
2650690BARNABASJAMESMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingZuruKebbi
2750694SAMSONBENEDICTMALEB. AgricultureOturkpoBenue
2850695IBRAHIMOWODUNNIOLANREWAJUMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryOffaKwara
2950700MURTALAMUHAMMED MALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BunzaKebbi
3050702AHMADFARUKMALEB. Sc. BiologyMaiyamaKebbi
3150704FARUKU IBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. ZoologyTambuwalSokoto
3250705MUBARAKABBASZUBAIRUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science KontagoraNiger
3350706JOSEPHDAVID MALEB. Sc. BiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
3450710ABUBAKAR IBRAHIMBELLOMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
3550711ABDULKUDUSSULEMANMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAsaKwara
3650714UMARBELLOTILLIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3750715ABUBAKARSANUSI MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAugieKebbi
3850717SAMINUMUSAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAgwaraNiger
3950719JONAHEZEKIELMINDANKALEMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringYauriKebbi
4050720BENJAMINMUSABIRMAHMALEB. AgricultureGombiAdamawa
4150721EMAKAME AYUBAKANTAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
4250723JAMALDEENSEKONIAREMUMALEB. AgricultureOrelopeOyo
4350724ABDULMUMINIMOHAMMEDMAYAKIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringLavumNiger
4450727SADIQBELLOTILLIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBunzaKebbi
4550732MUHAMMADALIYUHANAFIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryTambuwalSokoto
4650733JIBRINNURUDEENISAHMALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningMokwaNiger
4750734YUSUFUMARFARUKMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
4850736MARVINWILSONMARVELOUSMALEB. Sc. BotanyZuruKebbi
4950739ABDULMALIKZAKARIYAUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
5050745JESSYYISAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science EduKwara

Pages