Admission List

SNUser IDsort descendingFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
150219MANIRIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
250220RILWANMUHAMMADALIYUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDandiKebbi
350221JIBRINNDACEMALEB. Sc. ZoologyMokwaNiger
450222NAJIBUSMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryWamakkoSokoto
550223USMANLAWALKOKANIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
650224RUFAITUKURMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySuruKebbi
750225SABIUUSMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryWamakkoSokoto
850226IBRAHIMBELLODALIJANMALEB. FisheriesGwanduKebbi
950227HADIZAHASSANFEMALEB. Sc. StatisticsZuruKebbi
1050228ABDULLAHISULEIMANWUYAMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsMokwaNiger
1150229AHMADYUNUS-MALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Sokoto -NorthSokoto
1250230IBRAHIMTUKURMALEB. ForestryDandiKebbi
1350231MASAUDU HAMZA AUNAMALEB. FisheriesMagamaNiger
1450232ILIYASUABDULSALAMB. Eng. Civil EngineeringRafiNiger
1550233AISHAMOHAMMEDEDUGIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMokwaNiger
1650235MUHAMMADAHMADMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringLavumNiger
1750236EDNAJOHNFEMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
1850237SHUKURAGIWAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKaiamaKwara
1950238BAMAIYIDANGAMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
2050239ABDURRAHMANGARBAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
2150240ALAMIN USMANMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2250243MONSURUKAMARUOLUWASEGUNMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.IwoOsun
2350245NUSAIBAISAHNGASKIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi
2450247BASIRUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2550249MUSTAPHABALAMUSTAPHAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
2650250MUHAMMADAHMADDALLIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.SuruKebbi
2750251NAFI'UIBRAHIMMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
2850254NATA'ALAHASHIMUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science YauriKebbi
2950255SANIYUNUSAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Danko-WasaguKebbi
3050256ABBAYAHAYAYAKUBUMALEB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
3150257REBACCAIGINIFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryEthiope-EastDelta
3250260IBRAHIMHALIRUMALEB. Sc. BiologyGwanduKebbi
3350262MUZZAMMIL BUNYAMINMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryYauriKebbi
3450264AMIRAABDULAZIZ FEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyYauriKebbi
3550266BUSHEEROHGARUBAIYEELOLAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIlorin-WestKwara
3650267SHAMSUDEENISYAKUMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyYauriKebbi
3750269AISHATNURUDEENOMOLARAFEMALEB. AgricultureIlorin-WestKwara
3850270SHEERIFFDEENMURTADHOTUNJIMALEB. Sc. BuildingEde-NorthOsun
3950271HASSANISMAILMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
4050272HAFIZYUSUFILLOMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBagudoKebbi
4150273AHMADMUHAMMADKAOJEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBagudoKebbi
4250275AMINUMUSAMALEB. AgricultureAleiroKebbi
4350279IBRAHIMUMARIKAHMALEB. Sc. MathematicsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4450281NAZIRUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ChemistryJegaKebbi
4550282HIKMATYUSUFFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIfelodunKwara
4650283SALEBALAKALGOMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceZuruKebbi
4750284NAFISABASIRUKOKOFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyKoko-BesseKebbi
4850286IBRAHIMKHAMISMALEB. Sc. StatisticsGwanduKebbi
4950287MUBARAKNASIRULIMANMALEB. Sc. BuildingKaura-namodaZamfara
5050288ADAMUIBRAHIMGULMAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi

Pages