Admission List

SNUser IDsort descendingFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
150137HASSANABDULSAMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySuruKebbi
250140MUBARAKAHMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMaiyamaKebbi
350141ZALIHATUYAKUBUFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
450142ABDULSALAMMUSAMALEB. Sc. MathematicsKoko-BesseKebbi
550143JOSEPH IBRAHIM SHABANDAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryShangaKebbi
650144KASIMUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyArgunguKebbi
750145FAHADBASIRUGARBA MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
850146UWAISSADIKMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySuruKebbi
950147ALIYUAMINUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyGwanduKebbi
1050148RUKAYYASANIFEMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceZuruKebbi
1150151HABIBUUMARSAADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1250153ABUBAKARSA'IDUSHIKOMALEB. AgricultureDandiKebbi
1350154ABUBAKARHARUNAHARUNAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1450156MARYAMKABIRFANAFEMALEB. Sc. PhysicsDandiKebbi
1550158ABDULMAJID SULAIMAN BAWAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringKalgoKebbi
1650159ABDULRAHMANYAKUBU SHABAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryLapaiNiger
1750162CHRISTOPHERGIDEONMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1850163ALIYUMUSASHIKOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDandiKebbi
1950164HAMZAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. StatisticsAleiroKebbi
2050165SADIQSA'ADUUMARMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceNgaskiKebbi
2150167ABUBAKARADAMUMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
2250169IBRAHIMADAMUMALEB. Sc. BotanyZuruKebbi
2350172ISAHUSMANMALEB. Sc. BiologyTalata-mafaraZamfara
2450174NUHUZAKIMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyTambuwalSokoto
2550176HALIMAMUHAMMADLAWALFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyTalata-mafaraZamfara
2650177MUNIRABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
2750178ABUBAKARMUBARAKFARIMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryFakaiKebbi
2850180UMARSHEHUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2950181IBRAHIMIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. MathematicsKoko-BesseKebbi
3050185ABDUL HAKIMFARUKMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyAleiroKebbi
3150188RAMATAABDULFATAIROMAKEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEjigboOsun
3250191SHEMAMOSMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science ZuruKebbi
3350192SAIFULLAHIHALIRUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3450193ABDULNASIRABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BuildingAnkaZamfara
3550194AWWALMUHAMMADSANIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKaiamaKwara
3650195VICTORFRIDAY ERHUVWUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringUghelli-SouthDelta
3750196NICHOLASMICHAELKYOMNOMMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryKagarkoKaduna
3850197NURAUMARMODIBBOMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBagudoKebbi
3950198EMMANUELGIDEON MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
4050199GODIYAUBANDAWAKIBARNABASFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMarigaNiger
4150201HAUWA'UABDULLAHIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi
4250203ISIWAHNAJEEMOLAITANFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySaki-EastOyo
4350204MUSAALIYUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
4450206SHEKARISHEDRACKMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyChikunKaduna
4550207ZAHARADDINIHABIBUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDandiKebbi
4650208ABUBAKARMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
4750212ABUBAKARMU'AZUTANIMUMALEB. Sc. MathematicsYauriKebbi
4850213ABDULRAHMANIBRAHIM MALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4950217SAMSONISHAYAGIRMAMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
5050218MUHAMMADBASHEERMUBARAKSARUMIMALEB. Sc. MathematicsZuruKebbi

Pages