Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnamesort descendingOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
150828RIDWANIBRAHIMISAHMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Kaura-namodaZamfara
250873ABDULRAHMANIBRAHIMNAMAKIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryAleiroKebbi
350899ABUBAKARIBRAHIMBABAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
450904ABDULLAHIIBRAHIMABDULLAHMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureZuruKebbi
550933MICHAELIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
651008RIDWANIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. PhysicsYauriKebbi
751109SHADRACHIBRAHIMKIMAMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureZuruKebbi
851160ZINATUIBRAHIM FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBunzaKebbi
951199KABIRUIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. BiologyShangaKebbi
1051216NESKAIBRAHIMFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryWasaguKebbi
1151244ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM DIKKOMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesKalgoKebbi
1251329SADIQIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. PhysicsYauriKebbi
1351401YUSUFIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
1451426YUSUFIBRAHIMABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
1549522AHMADIDREESMALEB. Tech. Metal Work Technology EducationEduKwara
1649728JUNAIDUIDRIS ALIYUMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureKaura-namodaZamfara
1749830LUKMANIDRISONORUOYIZAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.OkeneKogi
1849921ABDULKARIMIDRISAhmadMALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningYauriKebbi
1950091NAFISAIDRISBABAGOROFEMALEB. AgricultureMokwaNiger
2050522IDRISIDRISAYOBAMIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryIfelodunKwara
2151194ANIFATIDRISFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyIrepoOyo
2250257REBACCAIGINIFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryEthiope-EastDelta
2350477EMMANUELLAIKECHUKUMMESOMAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAwka-NorthAnambra
2449266SILASILIYAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ShiroroNiger
2550104YAKUBU ILIYAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
2651150HAPPY ILIYAKISHAFEMALEB. Sc. PhysicsJabaKaduna
2749750AHMEDILIYASUMOHAMMEDMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationBidaNiger
2849906SHARIFDEENILIYASUMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationKalgoKebbi
2950987AMINUILIYASUMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
3051204DANIELILOHMALEB. Sc. BiologyOji-RiverEnugu
3150936AMINATINUSAHOPEFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Etsako-CentralEdo
3250647MOSESISAACMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
3349450JUNAIDUISAH MALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
3450245NUSAIBAISAHNGASKIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi
3550498AWWALISAHMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceNgaskiKebbi
3650664ALIYUISAHJAFARMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
3751181MANSIRISAHSARKINYAMMAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDanko-WasaguKebbi
3851400RAMATUISAHALHAJIFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesShangaKebbi
3951328AISHAISHAQ FEMALEB. Sc. StatisticsOluyoleOyo
4049610ILIYAISHAYAPENIMALEB. Sc. BiologyFakaiKebbi
4150217SAMSONISHAYAGIRMAMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
4250346DENNISISHAYAMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsZuruKebbi
4350666SHEDRACKISHAYAMALEB. Sc. ZoologyJegaKebbi
4451218BARNABASISHAYAMALEB. Sc. BotanyKachiaKaduna
4549831MUKAHILAISHIAKUMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryEduKwara
4650271HASSANISMAILMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
4750897KHADIJAISMAILFEMALEB. Sc. BiologySakabaKebbi
4851236ABDURRAHMANISMAILMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
4951387ABUBAKARISMAILMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
5049778JOSEPHISRAELOJEDIRANMALEB. Sc. BuildingOdo-OtinOsun

Pages