Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnamesort descendingSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
150260IBRAHIMHALIRUMALEB. Sc. BiologyGwanduKebbi
250279IBRAHIMUMARIKAHMALEB. Sc. MathematicsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
350286IBRAHIMKHAMISMALEB. Sc. StatisticsGwanduKebbi
450312IBRAHIMADAMUALHAJIMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologySakabaKebbi
550355IBRAHIMMURITALA OLAMIDEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceOrelopeOyo
650695IBRAHIMOWODUNNIOLANREWAJUMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryOffaKwara
750782IBRAHIM ABUBAKARILLOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBagudoKebbi
850849IBRAHIMMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingBagudoKebbi
951017IBRAHIMYAZIDMALEB. AgricultureArgunguKebbi
1051025IBRAHIMMUHAMMADUBAMALEB. Sc. BuildingAleiroKebbi
1151099IBRAHIMAMINUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySuruKebbi
1251153IBRAHIMSA'ADUIBRAHIMMALEB. AgricultureArgunguKebbi
1351192IBRAHIMSHUAIBUALIEROMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAleiroKebbi
1451276IBRAHIMYUSUFMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
1551292IBRAHIMBAWAMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesYauriKebbi
1651317IBRAHIM SANI DANWARAIMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesAleiroKebbi
1751347IBRAHIMAHMEDNGASKIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
1849155IDRISLAWALMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringGusauZamfara
1950108IDRISJIBRINMALEB. Sc. StatisticsLavumNiger
2050522IDRISIDRISAYOBAMIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryIfelodunKwara
2151275IFEANYIMGBOLU EDWIN MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDunukofiaAnambra
2251323IFEOLUWAOLATUNBOSUNBLESSINGFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAyedireOsun
2351346IFEOLUWAOGUNTOKUNMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAfijioOyo
2449396IFEOMAANIESUCCESSFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryNdokwa-WestDelta
2550360IKASIMARKUSSTEPHENMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
2649493ILIASADELADANADEBAYOMALEB. Sc. BotanyOrelopeOyo
2749610ILIYAISHAYAPENIMALEB. Sc. BiologyFakaiKebbi
2849767ILIYADANNABAUTAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryZuruKebbi
2949899ILIYASUNENGEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
3050232ILIYASUABDULSALAMB. Eng. Civil EngineeringRafiNiger
3151382ILIYASUUMARMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
3251186ILYASABDULSALAMMALEB. AgricultureOlorunsogoOyo
3350401IMISIOLUWAOLAITANDORCASFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEkiti-EastEkiti
3449244IMOLEAYOAKINREMIDEBORAHFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIfe-EastOsun
3549823IMRANAMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureShagariSokoto
3649950IMRANAHASSANMALEB. Sc. PhysicsMokwaNiger
3750662IMRANAABBASMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsJegaKebbi
3851068IMRANAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
3949423IMURANAAHMADMALEB. AgricultureMasheguNiger
4049859IMURANAIBRAHIMMUHAMMADMALEB. FisheriesWushishiNiger
4150896INCENCEBUKIOLUWATUTUMOMILARAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIjebu-NorthOgun
4249843INUWALADANMASAMAMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingGwanduKebbi
4349349IretiTolulopeOyajideFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyLageluOyo
4449992ISAACBITRUSMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
4549572ISAHMOHAMMEDAFUWAGIMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureMokwaNiger
4649660ISAHBALADuduMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
4750112ISAHMADAMIBABAMALEB. FisheriesLavumNiger
4850172ISAHUSMANMALEB. Sc. BiologyTalata-mafaraZamfara
4950525ISAHBISALLAHMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureKoko-BesseKebbi
5050935ISAHHAJJAJUMALEB. Sc. MathematicsKoko-BesseKebbi

Pages