Admission List

SNUser IDsort ascendingFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
150471PIUSKOKOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
250470ABDULZEEZAHMEDMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science MokwaNiger
350467ABUBAKARIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
450464HASHIMUAHMEDMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingLavumNiger
550463AHMADHUSSAINIBAWAMALEB. Sc. StatisticsJegaKebbi
650461BASHIRATSALAUDEENOKANLAWONFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Ilorin-WestKwara
750460NAOMICHIGORO FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
850458AYUBAABUBAKARKAARAMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBarutenKwara
950455MARYAMABDULWASIUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsMarigaNiger
1050452SHEDRACKNUHUHANDYMALEB. Sc. PhysicsZuruKebbi
1150450FAITHSUNDAYFEMALEB. AgricultureFakaiKebbi
1250448GARBABABANGIDAMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceAleiroKebbi
1350444USAMASAADUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1450443AYATULLAHIADAMUYAKUBMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBarutenKwara
1550440DOGMOJACOBMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
1650439ABDULAZIZABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1750438MISHEALNUHUHANDYMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
1850435YAHAYADANLADIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1950433AUWAL ZAINAB FEMALEB. ForestryJegaKebbi
2050432GABRIELBARNABASCHAWAIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZango-KatafKaduna
2150431HABIBAMUSAWAWATAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
2250430MUBARAKABDULLAHIDAKINGARIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySuruKebbi
2350429RABIASAADSAKABAFEMALEB. FisheriesSakabaKebbi
2450426YAHUZAIBRAHIMABUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
2550423SAMUELADINYA JOSEPH MALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningAgatuBenue
2650421MUHAMMADMUSAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
2750420SARATUJOSEPHMAHUTAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
2850419 ABDULAZEEMSHAFIU MALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBarutenKwara
2950418BENITASAMSONNGOZIFEMALEB. FisheriesUmuahia SourthAbia
3050417NIIMAMUHAMMADFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryWasaguKebbi
3150414ABDULRAHIMJAMILMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
3250412SHEHUALHASSANUSMAN MALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySuruKebbi
3350411MUBARAQGBOLAHANTAIWOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySaki-EastOyo
3450409MUTTAKAYUSUFJAJAMALEB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
3550406MARYIBRAHIMFEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
3650404KAFEELLAWALMUHAMMADMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyTsafeZamfara
3750403RICHARDMUSALIVINUSMALEB. Sc. PhysicsGwagwaladaFCT
3850402MASAUDUDAHIRUUTONOMALEB. Sc. ChemistryYauriKebbi
3950401IMISIOLUWAOLAITANDORCASFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEkiti-EastEkiti
4050400SARATUMUHAMMAD USMANFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BidaNiger
4150397USMANADAMUMALEB. FisheriesWasaguKebbi
4250395JAMILUMUHAMMADMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationFakaiKebbi
4350394LATEEFAT ADAM KABIRFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIrepoOyo
4450391AMINUUMARUMARMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
4550390SURAJOYUSUF MALEB. Sc. StatisticsNgaskiKebbi
4650389MUBARAKOKUNOLA AJIBOLAMALEB. Sc. ZoologyOna-araOyo
4750388MURJANATUADAMUABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
4850386ABUSUFIYANU HASSANMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4950384ABDUL-RAHMANHALIRUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKaiamaKwara
5050383MUHAMMADABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBidaNiger

Pages