Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernamesort ascendingGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
151247BASHIRALABIAYOOLAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryOffaKwara
249315ISRAEL BABAJIDEAYOMIDEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringAtakumosa-EastOsun
350371BLESSINGOLALOWOAYOMIDEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSaki-EastOyo
450708FAITHOBANEWOAYOMIDEFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyIjumuKogi
549649ZAINABABUBAKARAYODEJIFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceIlorin-WestKwara
650522IDRISIDRISAYOBAMIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryIfelodunKwara
749295LUKMANFATAIAYINDEMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationSaki-EastOyo
851357ADAMUHUSSAINIAWASHKAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryArewa-DandiKebbi
950937RABIUSULEIMANAWASHAKAMALEB. ForestryArewa-DandiKebbi
1050526MUHAMMED USMANAUWALMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
1149219ALIYUABUBAKARAUTAMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceSakabaKebbi
1250231MASAUDU HAMZA AUNAMALEB. FisheriesMagamaNiger
1349911ALIYUIBRAHIMAUGIEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryArgunguKebbi
1450658ASMA'UUMARAUGIEFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyAugieKebbi
1549373RUTHAYUBAAUDUFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySakabaKebbi
1649879JEREMIAHYAKUBUAUDUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1749832ABDULMUQEETABDULRAHMANATEREMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Ilorin-WestKwara
1849609LUKMANUMARATAKOMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1949932KAMALUDEENABDULLATIFASAJUMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringIlorin-EastKwara
2049497FAITHHABUARMYFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAkwangaNasarawa
2150723JAMALDEENSEKONIAREMUMALEB. AgricultureOrelopeOyo
2249801KHADIJAHBUNIYAMINANIKEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySaki-WestOyo
2349747MASUDDANJUMAANASMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2451163ABUBAKARUMARAMUBURSAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2549977MEMUNATAYANLOLAAMOKEFEMALEB. AgricultureSaki-EastOyo
2649312AISHATUMUHAMMEDAMEERAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2749377SULEIMANALIYUAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Birnin-KebbiKebbi
2849567MUHAMMAD MANSURAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
2949858UMARBALAAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3050007YUSHA'UUMARAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3150034IBRAHIMABUBAKARAMBURSAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3250765MARYAMYUSUFAMANAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
3349279ABUBAKARMUHAMMADALKALIMALEB. Sc. PhysicsTalata-mafaraZamfara
3449994UMARYAKUBUALKALIMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryKoko-BesseKebbi
3549457KABIRUALIYUMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3649628ABDULLAHIHUDUALIYUMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceAweNasarawa
3749728JUNAIDUIDRIS ALIYUMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureKaura-namodaZamfara
3849788SHEHU ABDULLAHI ALIYUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3950220RILWANMUHAMMADALIYUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDandiKebbi
4050846ABUBAKARLADANALIYUMALEB. AgricultureArgunguKebbi
4149775SADIQABDULLAHIALIEROMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAleiroKebbi
4250779ALIYUHALIRUALIEROMALEB. Sc. BiologyAleiroKebbi
4351131HAUWAU BALA ALIEROFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAleiroKebbi
4451192IBRAHIMSHUAIBUALIEROMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAleiroKebbi
4551306ZALIHATUABUBAKARALIEROFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyAleiroKebbi
4651371ALIYUADAMUALIEROMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyAleiroKebbi
4749164MAHMUDSHEHUALHAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.BidaNiger
4849371HUSSAINIBELLOALHAJIMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
4949621USAMASALAALHAJIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
5049637MURTALAYAHAYAALHAJIMALEB. AgricultureMarigaNiger

Pages