Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGendersort ascendingProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
150192SAIFULLAHIHALIRUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
250193ABDULNASIRABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BuildingAnkaZamfara
350194AWWALMUHAMMADSANIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKaiamaKwara
450195VICTORFRIDAY ERHUVWUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringUghelli-SouthDelta
550196NICHOLASMICHAELKYOMNOMMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryKagarkoKaduna
650197NURAUMARMODIBBOMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBagudoKebbi
750198EMMANUELGIDEON MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
850204MUSAALIYUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
950206SHEKARISHEDRACKMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyChikunKaduna
1050207ZAHARADDINIHABIBUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDandiKebbi
1150208ABUBAKARMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
1250212ABUBAKARMU'AZUTANIMUMALEB. Sc. MathematicsYauriKebbi
1350213ABDULRAHMANIBRAHIM MALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1450217SAMSONISHAYAGIRMAMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
1550218MUHAMMADBASHEERMUBARAKSARUMIMALEB. Sc. MathematicsZuruKebbi
1650219MANIRIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
1750220RILWANMUHAMMADALIYUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDandiKebbi
1850221JIBRINNDACEMALEB. Sc. ZoologyMokwaNiger
1950222NAJIBUSMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryWamakkoSokoto
2050223USMANLAWALKOKANIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
2150224RUFAITUKURMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySuruKebbi
2250225SABIUUSMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryWamakkoSokoto
2350226IBRAHIMBELLODALIJANMALEB. FisheriesGwanduKebbi
2450228ABDULLAHISULEIMANWUYAMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsMokwaNiger
2550229AHMADYUNUS-MALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Sokoto -NorthSokoto
2650230IBRAHIMTUKURMALEB. ForestryDandiKebbi
2750231MASAUDU HAMZA AUNAMALEB. FisheriesMagamaNiger
2850235MUHAMMADAHMADMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringLavumNiger
2950238BAMAIYIDANGAMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
3050239ABDURRAHMANGARBAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
3150240ALAMIN USMANMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3250243MONSURUKAMARUOLUWASEGUNMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.IwoOsun
3350247BASIRUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3450249MUSTAPHABALAMUSTAPHAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
3550250MUHAMMADAHMADDALLIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.SuruKebbi
3650251NAFI'UIBRAHIMMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
3750254NATA'ALAHASHIMUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science YauriKebbi
3850255SANIYUNUSAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Danko-WasaguKebbi
3950256ABBAYAHAYAYAKUBUMALEB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
4050260IBRAHIMHALIRUMALEB. Sc. BiologyGwanduKebbi
4150262MUZZAMMIL BUNYAMINMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryYauriKebbi
4250267SHAMSUDEENISYAKUMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyYauriKebbi
4350270SHEERIFFDEENMURTADHOTUNJIMALEB. Sc. BuildingEde-NorthOsun
4450271HASSANISMAILMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
4550272HAFIZYUSUFILLOMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBagudoKebbi
4650273AHMADMUHAMMADKAOJEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBagudoKebbi
4750275AMINUMUSAMALEB. AgricultureAleiroKebbi
4850279IBRAHIMUMARIKAHMALEB. Sc. MathematicsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4950281NAZIRUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ChemistryJegaKebbi
5050283SALEBALAKALGOMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceZuruKebbi

Pages