Admission List

SNUser IDsort descendingFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
149973HARUNAMOHAMMEDLAWALMALEB. Sc. ZoologyArewa-DandiKebbi
249974JENNIFERMOSESABIGAILFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyFakaiKebbi
349975ABUBAKARIBRAHIMABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
449977MEMUNATAYANLOLAAMOKEFEMALEB. AgricultureSaki-EastOyo
549978UMARABDULRAHMANMALEB. Sc. ChemistryGwanduKebbi
649980LYDIAHARUNAFEMALEB. FisheriesZuruKebbi
749982STEPHENMICHAELMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
849985ABDULAZIZ IBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
949992ISAACBITRUSMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
1049993ABDULKARIMUSMANBALAMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryFakaiKebbi
1149994UMARYAKUBUALKALIMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryKoko-BesseKebbi
1249995MUKHTARSALISUMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1349996ABUBAKARMUHAMMADSADIKMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceAugieKebbi
1450000ATTAHIRUHALIRUMALEB. Sc. PhysicsAleiroKebbi
1550003ABIODUNAKOMOLAFEOLUWATIMILEHINMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIjeroEkiti
1650004MATHIASALHASSAN MALEB. Sc. BiologyKagarkoKaduna
1750005ZAIYAN IBRAHIM KANYAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceWasaguKebbi
1850007YUSHA'UUMARAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1950008ABDULAZIZMUHAMMADMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyJegaKebbi
2050009ELIZABETHDANIELDAUDUFEMALEB. ForestryDanko-WasaguKebbi
2150011 HAFSATSADIQFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2250012ABDULKAREEM MUSTAPHATATAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringArgunguKebbi
2350013EMMANUELSHEHUGMALEB. Sc. BotanyDanko-WasaguKebbi
2450014SANUSIABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsAugieKebbi
2550015ABDULFATAIJIMOH MALEB. AgricultureSakabaKebbi
2650016GADDAFIYAKUBUMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
2750017ABBASMUSTAPHAMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationRijauNiger
2850018LUKMANAHMADTANKOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science ZuruKebbi
2950020FAISALSANIMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAleiroKebbi
3050023UWAISUMUHAMMADABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
3150027ABDULRAHMANABUBAKARGARBAMALEB. Sc. StatisticsYauriKebbi
3250028SAIDATABDULKAREEMFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKontagoraNiger
3350029MALAMIUSMANMALEB. Sc. StatisticsGwanduKebbi
3450030ABDULLAHIGARBAGESHEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySakabaKebbi
3550031SERAH BALA GUDUFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
3650032ZAINABSANIFARIFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyZuruKebbi
3750033FATIMAABUBAKARSURUFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySuruKebbi
3850034IBRAHIMABUBAKARAMBURSAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3950036SAMAILAABDULLAHIMALEB. AgricultureKoko-BesseKebbi
4050037HABIBABDULMUMINGULMAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringArgunguKebbi
4150038BUHARIYUSUFMALEB. Sc. MathematicsKubahKaduna
4250039AMINUSANIMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
4350040ABUCHIBARTHOLOMEWJAMESMALEB. Sc. MathematicsZuruKebbi
4450041EMMANUELMONDAYPENIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringFakaiKebbi
4550042ZAINABIBRAHIMFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
4650044ABDULGANIYUJIMOHMALEB. Sc. ChemistrySuruKebbi
4750045USMANMUHAMMEDABBAHMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBidaNiger
4850047HUSSAINIMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureAleiroKebbi
4950048STEPHANIE JOHNBARTHOLOMEW FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZango-KatafKaduna
5050049AMINUSANIBALARABEB. Sc. StatisticsAleiroKebbi

Pages