Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort descending
152216YOHANNAISHAKUMALEB. AgricultureFakaiKebbi
252219USMANSHEHUAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
352220ABDULRAUFAHMADMALEB. Sc. ChemistryNgaskiKebbi
452222BILYAMINU MUSA MALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringNgaskiKebbi
552229ABUBAKARMUHAMMADMAHUTAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
652231SAMAILADANJUMMAMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistrySakabaKebbi
752234HASSANYAKUBU MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceMasheguNiger
852237ABDULSALAMSOLIUOWOWAMIMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringIlorin-WestKwara
952238WILLIAMSEZRAMATHEWMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryZuruKebbi
1052239AHMEDMUSAMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationJegaKebbi
1152240ABDULRAHMANYUSHAUMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceJegaKebbi
1252243JOSHUAPIUSMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1352244ABUBAKARKADATUMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationZuruKebbi
1452246ZULKIFILUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BiologyDandiKebbi
1552248HALILUMUHAMMADMALEB. FisheriesArewa-DandiKebbi
1652249BILYAMINUSULEIMANDANZARIAMALEB. Sc. PhysicsZuruKebbi
1752252KAMILUKABIRUMALEB. Sc. BiologyFakaiKebbi
1852254ABDUSSAMADABDULKADIRMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringMaiyamaKebbi
1952255ABEDNEGOJOHNSEKKEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
2052256YAHAYAABUBAKARDANLADIMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2152258ABDULLAHIABUBAKARBESSEMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
2252261ABDUSSAMADABDULLAHIGURUZAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2352263IBRAHIMZAKIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2452264MUSTAPHABELLOJELANIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Sokoto-SouthSokoto
2552265NASIRUMUHAMMADUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArewa-DandiKebbi
2652271HAMZAMUHAMMADBAWAMALEB. Sc. BuildingKoko-BesseKebbi
2752279AHMADABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2852280BENJAMINMUSABIRMAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyGombiAdamawa
2952281ABBASAYUBATUMBURKUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
3052284MUHAMMEDLAWALAWALMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAtigboOyo
3152285ABDULLAHILADANMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBagudoKebbi
3252286ABDULRAZAKMUSAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
3352288HASHIMUAKILUMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryArgunguKebbi
3452291MASHEEDNAFIUAJEKUNLEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBarutenKwara
3552301MUHAMMADMAHMUDMALEB. Sc. BiologyBidaNiger
3652307AHMADMUKHTARSIDIMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3752317ABDULHAFIZABDULRAHIMMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
3852318MESHACHDANYAROMALEB. Sc. BuildingDanko-WasaguKebbi
3952323IBRAHIMGARBAMALEB. AgricultureAugieKebbi
4052324USAMAALIYUMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringJegaKebbi
4152325ABITALIBYAKUBUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
4252326MARKUSSULEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
4352329SULEIMANNAZIFIMALEB. Sc. BotanyArewa-DandiKebbi
4452332MUSTAPHABALAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringJegaKebbi
4552335NASIRMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi
4652337MUHAMMADIBRAHIM TUKURMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryYauriKebbi
4752338GABRIELEJEMEKAChimerekuruMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Oru-WestImo
4852339ANASABUBAKAR MALEB. Sc. BiologyGwanduKebbi
4952340USMANABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BiologyNgaskiKebbi
5052344ADAMUHALIRURABIUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi

Pages