Admission List

SNUser IDsort descendingFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
151685AHMADMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringDanko-WasaguKebbi
251690JAMILMUHAMMADBAWAMALEB. AgricultureMarigaNiger
351696RAHMATIDRISMUHAMMADFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
451697LIVINGSPRINGAUDUDABAIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
551700FATIMAABDULRASHEEDMAIRIGAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BidaNiger
651701MUSASALISUMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryKontagoraNiger
751704VANNISAMUSAFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
851705UMARMUSAMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryYauriKebbi
951709IBRAHIMSALIHUKOKOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1051711GAZAHSHALUSHAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBossoNiger
1151715SIMONJAMESMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
1251716CHUWATIALIYUFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryShomgomGombe
1351718USMANMUHAMMADIBNMALEB. Sc. ChemistryLavumNiger
1451720DAVIDDANJUMAJAMESMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyKagarkoKaduna
1551723MUSAALIYUIBRAHIMMALEB. AgricultureAweNasarawa
1651724MUKHTARIDRISMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSulejaNiger
1751725RILWANABDULLATEEF MALEB. AgricultureSaki-EastOyo
1851726SHUKURAYUSUFFEMALEB. FisheriesYauriKebbi
1951728ESTHERNONYELUMPATRICKFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAwka-NorthAnambra
2051729MAHARAJASHEHUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
2151730JOEL LUKA LAKENEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJalingoTaraba
2251733MONSURATABDULYAKEENOLAYEMIFEMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
2351735FATIMAYUSUFBATULAFEMALEB. FisheriesBidaNiger
2451736FATIMAABDULLAHIFEMALEB. AgricultureMarigaNiger
2551738ABDULBASITABDULRAHIMMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringOsogboOsun
2651739AISHAHUSSAINISULEIMANFEMALEB. FisheriesSakabaKebbi
2751740MARYAMSANIWADAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryJegaKebbi
2851741RUMAISWAUABDURRAZZAQFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBidaNiger
2951742SA'ADANUMUHAMMADLADANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringKontagoraNiger
3051743ABU-HURAIRAGAMBOMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
3151745ABUBAKARGARBAMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
3251747CHINEDUPULIFESTEPHENMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Igbo-EtitiEnugu
3351748MARYSUNDAYFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
3451751IBRAHIM SANI DANWARAIMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryAleiroKebbi
3551752RUKAYYATUMARNNADUMAFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBidaNiger
3651755ABU-HANIFAGAMBOMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
3751756YAHAYAAHMEDSHEROMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBarutenKwara
3851757FAIZAHIBRAHIMSHEROFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBarutenKwara
3951758ABUBAKARNASIRUMALEB. Sc. BiologySakabaKebbi
4051759ABUBAKARSHEHUANGOMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringMagamaNiger
4151762UMARMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiologyBunzaKebbi
4251769 ABDULMALIKMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
4351770ABUBAKARIBRAHIMSULEIMANMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingZuruKebbi
4451771ABDULBASITMUHAMMAD MALEB. Sc. ArchitectureJegaKebbi
4551773MUHAMMADDAUDASANIMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationZuruKebbi
4651774NAZIRABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureYauriKebbi
4751775BISKILAHASSANSHINDIFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
4851777SULATSHITTUADEBIMPEFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySaki-WestOyo
4951778MUBARAKHARUNA MALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAleiroKebbi
5051779MUSTAPHASALIHUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringArgunguKebbi

Pages