Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnamesort descendingOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
153028HABIBUABDULLAHISAADUMALEB. Sc. MathematicsYauriKebbi
253066IBRAHIMABDULLAHI MALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Birnin-KebbiKebbi
353083FATIMAABDULLAHI FEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
453183ABDULLAHIABDULLAHIMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryKalgoKebbi
553241FARIDAABDULLAHIMANGAFEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryZuruKebbi
651725RILWANABDULLATEEF MALEB. AgricultureSaki-EastOyo
752925ABDULLAHIABDULMAJIDMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryIfelodunKwara
851738ABDULBASITABDULRAHIMMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringOsogboOsun
952317ABDULHAFIZABDULRAHIMMALEB. Sc. ChemistryZuruKebbi
1051823SHEHUABDULRAHMAN MALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
1152657HAFSOHABDULRAHMANFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyOndoOndo
1252660ABDULMUIZABDULRAHMANMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyOndoOndo
1351700FATIMAABDULRASHEEDMAIRIGAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BidaNiger
1452194BASHIRABDULRASHEEDMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringKontagoraNiger
1552390BARAKATABDULRASHEEDASABOFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyOrelopeOyo
1652802AHMEDABDULRAZAKMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
1752014MUSAABDULRAZAQMUSAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIlorin-SouthKwara
1852177NAFISAABDULWAHABFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryOrelopeOyo
1952565ABDULRAHMANABDULWAHABMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
2053133FAIDATABDULWAHABOLABISIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIlorin-WestKwara
2152855RAKIYATABDULWAHEEDABDULLAHIFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyChanchagaNiger
2251589MONSURATABDULYAKEENOLAYEMIFEMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureSaki-WestOyo
2351733MONSURATABDULYAKEENOLAYEMIFEMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
2451741RUMAISWAUABDURRAZZAQFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBidaNiger
2551991AZEEZABIDOYEAWEDAMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
2652911PRECIOUSABIODUNOLUGBENGAMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureMopa-Muro-MopiKogi
2752139SUNDAYABODERINAYANFEOLUWAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMagamaNiger
2851802AYUBAABUBABARMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureLavumNiger
2951640BUHARIABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArgunguKebbi
3051670AMINUABUBAKARSADDIQMALEB. AgricultureBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3151774NAZIRABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureYauriKebbi
3251869AHMED ABUBAKAR FAZAZMALEB. FisheriesMasheguNiger
3351876KASIMABUBAKARGIDADOMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBodingaSokoto
3451902MUHAMMADABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureWasaguKebbi
3551915JAMILUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BiologyWasaguKebbi
3651937ABDULMALIKABUBAKAR ABBAMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3751967RUFAIABUBAKARMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBunzaKebbi
3851969UMARABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
3952013FAISALABUBAKARMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSulejaNiger
4052021ZAINABABUBAKARBIRNIN-TUDUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyFakaiKebbi
4152049MOHAMMEDABUBAKARBereMALEB. Sc. BuildingFakaiKebbi
4252066ABUBAKARABUBAKARMAIFARAMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
4352070AHMEDABUBAKARSARDAUNAMALEB. Sc. BuildingBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4452126HUZAIFAABUBAKAR B. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4552150ABDULAZEEZABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBunzaKebbi
4652233ASMAUABUBAKARFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesJegaKebbi
4752246ZULKIFILUABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. BiologyDandiKebbi
4852256YAHAYAABUBAKARDANLADIMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4952258ABDULLAHIABUBAKARBESSEMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
5052339ANASABUBAKAR MALEB. Sc. BiologyGwanduKebbi

Pages